Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

PK-35 Helsinki Open 2020

25.4. - 26.4.2020 Busmo Areena Myllypuro, MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, Myllypuron tekonurmi, Pihlajamäen tekonurmi | Suomi

Pojat-11 Kilpa
Otteluohjelma

Alkulohkot

La 25.4.2020
1   Lohko A
08:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
PK-35
-
LPS Musta
 
 
2   Lohko A
08:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN2
FC Viikingit Valkoinen
-
PPJ Eira Punainen
 
 
3   Lohko B
08:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN3
PPJ Jätkäsaari Sininen
-
FC Honka Musta M
 
 
4   Lohko B
08:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN4
FC Viikingit Punainen
-
PPJ Laru Musta
 
 
5   Lohko A
09:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
FC Viikingit Valkoinen
-
PK-35
 
 
6   Lohko A
09:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN2
PPJ Eira Punainen
-
LPS Musta
 
 
7   Lohko B
09:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN3
FC Viikingit Punainen
-
PPJ Jätkäsaari Sininen
 
 
8   Lohko B
09:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN4
PPJ Laru Musta
-
FC Honka Musta M
 
 
9   Lohko A
10:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
PK-35
-
PPJ Eira Punainen
 
 
10   Lohko A
10:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN2
LPS Musta
-
FC Viikingit Valkoinen
 
 
11   Lohko B
10:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN3
PPJ Jätkäsaari Sininen
-
PPJ Laru Musta
 
 
12   Lohko B
10:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN4
FC Honka Musta M
-
FC Viikingit Punainen
 
 

Välierät

Su 26.4.2020
13   Sijat 5-8
09:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
Lohko A | Sija 3
-
Lohko B | Sija 4
 
 
14   Sijat 5-8
09:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN2
Lohko B | Sija 3
-
Lohko A | Sija 4
 
 
15   Sijat 1-4
09:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN3
Lohko A | Sija 1
-
Lohko B | Sija 2
 
 
16   Sijat 1-4
09:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN4
Lohko B | Sija 1
-
Lohko A | Sija 2
 
 

Sijoitusottelut

Su 26.4.2020
17   Sijat 7-8
10:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
Sijat 5-8 | Sija 2
-
Sijat 5-8 | Sija 2
 
 
18   Sijat 5-6
10:30
Busmo Areena Myllypuro, Busmo Areena TN1
Sijat 5-8 | Sija 1
-
Sijat 5-8 | Sija 1
 
 
19   Sijat 3-4
10:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN3
Sijat 1-4 | Sija 2
-
Sijat 1-4 | Sija 2
 
 
20   Sijat 1-2
10:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN4
Sijat 1-4 | Sija 1
-
Sijat 1-4 | Sija 1
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com