Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Pajulahti Games 2022

21.1. - 23.1.2022 Lahti, Table | Suomi

Men
Otteluohjelma

First round FRI / SAT

Pe 21.1.2022
1   Men A
09:00
Table, 1
Sloninka Adrian POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Altunok Murat GER
(11-8, 12-5)
 
 
2   Men A
09:00
Table, 2
Rihti Väinö FIN
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Lätt Robert EST
(8-11, 11-6, 10-12)
 
 
3   Men B
09:00
Table, 3
Carrai Marco ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kodet Ondrej CZE
(11-6, 11-7)
 
 
4   Men B
09:00
Table, 4
Scharpenberg Manfred GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Balitskii Igor RUS
(12-4, 11-6)
 
 
5   Men C
09:00
Table, 5
Poliakov Vladimir RUS
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Tulisalo Paavo FIN
(11-2, 11-1)
 
 
6   Men C
09:00
Table, 6
Juglar Matthieu FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Walterscheidt Patrick GER
(11-9, 11-7)
 
 
7   Men D
09:30
Table, 1
Viitamäki Jouni FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Tulisalo Jaakko FIN
(11-0, 12-4)
 
 
8   Men D
09:30
Table, 2
Florio Luciano ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Repa Denis SLO
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
9   Men E
09:30
Table, 3
Ovsannikovs Deniss LAT
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Niehaus Christoph GER
(12-6, 12-5)
 
 
10   Men E
09:30
Table, 4
Myslivecek Tomas CZE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Gajdos Jaroslav SVK
(2-12, 8-12)
 
 
11   Men F
09:30
Table, 5
Lahtinen Ari FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Vollmer Alfons GER
(11-2, 7-11, 11-0)
 
 
12   Men F
09:30
Table, 6
Michelfeit Pavel CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Lazzarini Andrea ITA
(12-9, 12-10)
 
 
13   Men G
10:00
Table, 1
Marcin Stefan SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Budzynski Szymon POL
(12-3, 11-0)
 
 
14   Men G
10:00
Table, 2
Eilers Christoff FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Bumbieris Indulis LAT
(11-4, 12-6)
 
 
15   Men H
10:00
Table, 3
Rosenfeldt Thade GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Wolczynski Adam POL
(12-2, 11-1)
 
 
16   Men H
10:00
Table, 4
Raffi Francesco ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Zajic Lubos CZE
(3-12, 11-3, 11-7)
 
 
17   Men B
11:00
Table, 1
Scharpenberg Manfred GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Carrai Marco ITA
(6-11, 7-11)
 
 
18   Men B
11:00
Table, 2
Dvylaitis Mindaugas LTU
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Kodet Ondrej CZE
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
19   Men C
11:00
Table, 3
Juglar Matthieu FRA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Poliakov Vladimir RUS
(3-11, 6-11)
 
 
20   Men C
11:00
Table, 4
Byczkowski Lukasz POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Tulisalo Paavo FIN
(12-2, 12-7)
 
 
21   Men A
11:00
Table, 5
Rihti Väinö FIN
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Sloninka Adrian POL
(5-11, 4-11)
 
 
22   Men A
11:00
Table, 6
Altunok Murat GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Humski Ladislav SLO
(8-12, 6-11)
 
 
23   Men D
11:30
Table, 1
Florio Luciano ITA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Viitamäki Jouni FIN
(0-12, 5-12)
 
 
24   Men D
11:30
Table, 2
Ruohonen Teemu FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Tulisalo Jaakko FIN
(11-3, 11-4)
 
 
25   Men E
11:30
Table, 3
Myslivecek Tomas CZE
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Ovsannikovs Deniss LAT
(5-11, 12-8, 7-11)
 
 
26   Men E
11:30
Table, 4
Oikarainen Juha FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Niehaus Christoph GER
(12-9, 11-6)
 
 
27   Men F
11:30
Table, 5
Michelfeit Pavel CZE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Lahtinen Ari FIN
(1-12, 5-12)
 
 
28   Men F
11:30
Table, 6
Kubosko Pavol SVK
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Vollmer Alfons GER
(8-11, 6-12)
 
 
29   Men G
12:00
Table, 1
Eilers Christoff FRA
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Marcin Stefan SVK
(3-11, 12-9, 8-12)
 
 
30   Men G
12:00
Table, 2
Hozanijazov Alisher EST
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Budzynski Szymon POL
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
31   Men H
12:00
Table, 3
Raffi Francesco ITA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Rosenfeldt Thade GER
(11-13, 7-11)
 
 
32   Men H
12:00
Table, 4
Bertrand Pierre FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Wolczynski Adam POL
(11-7, 11-9)
 
 
33   Men C
14:00
Table, 1
Byczkowski Lukasz POL
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Juglar Matthieu FRA
(11-7, 7-11, 10-12)
 
 
34   Men C
14:00
Table, 2
Walterscheidt Patrick GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Poliakov Vladimir RUS
(7-12, 9-12)
 
 
35   Men A
14:00
Table, 3
Humski Ladislav SLO
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Rihti Väinö FIN
(11-9, 11-3)
 
 
36   Men A
14:00
Table, 4
Sloninka Adrian POL
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Lätt Robert EST
(5-11, 12-4, 12-9)
 
 
37   Men B
14:00
Table, 5
Dvylaitis Mindaugas LTU
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Scharpenberg Manfred GER
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
38   Men B
14:00
Table, 6
Balitskii Igor RUS
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Carrai Marco ITA
(7-12, 4-11)
 
 
39   Men F
14:30
Table, 1
Kubosko Pavol SVK
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Michelfeit Pavel CZE
(12-10, 8-11, 9-12)
 
 
40   Men F
14:30
Table, 2
Lazzarini Andrea ITA
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Lahtinen Ari FIN
(4-11, 1-12)
 
 
41   Men D
14:30
Table, 3
Ruohonen Teemu FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Florio Luciano ITA
(10-12, 11-1, 11-1)
 
 
42   Men D
14:30
Table, 4
Repa Denis SLO
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Viitamäki Jouni FIN
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
43   Men E
14:30
Table, 5
Oikarainen Juha FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Myslivecek Tomas CZE
(12-9, 11-5)
 
 
44   Men E
14:30
Table, 6
Gajdos Jaroslav SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Ovsannikovs Deniss LAT
(12-6, 11-9)
 
 
45   Men G
15:00
Table, 3
Hozanijazov Alisher EST
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Eilers Christoff FRA
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
46   Men G
15:00
Table, 4
Bumbieris Indulis LAT
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Marcin Stefan SVK
(2-11, 4-12)
 
 
47   Men H
15:00
Table, 5
Bertrand Pierre FRA
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Raffi Francesco ITA
(7-11, 11-5, 4-12)
 
 
48   Men H
15:00
Table, 6
Zajic Lubos CZE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Rosenfeldt Thade GER
(2-11, 3-11)
 
 
49   Men A
16:00
Table, 1
Lätt Robert EST
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Humski Ladislav SLO
(11-2, 11-7)
 
 
50   Men A
16:00
Table, 2
Altunok Murat GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Rihti Väinö FIN
(15-12, 11-3)
 
 
51   Men B
16:00
Table, 3
Balitskii Igor RUS
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Dvylaitis Mindaugas LTU
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
52   Men B
16:00
Table, 4
Kodet Ondrej CZE
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Scharpenberg Manfred GER
(11-8, 8-11, 7-12)
 
 
53   Men C
16:00
Table, 5
Walterscheidt Patrick GER
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Byczkowski Lukasz POL
(4-12, 13-10, 12-5)
 
 
54   Men C
16:00
Table, 6
Tulisalo Paavo FIN
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Juglar Matthieu FRA
(0-11, 3-12)
 
 
55   Men D
16:30
Table, 1
Repa Denis SLO
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Ruohonen Teemu FIN
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
56   Men D
16:30
Table, 2
Tulisalo Jaakko FIN
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Florio Luciano ITA
(0-11, 8-11)
 
 
57   Men E
16:30
Table, 3
Gajdos Jaroslav SVK
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Oikarainen Juha FIN
(12-5, 7-11, 2-11)
 
 
58   Men E
16:30
Table, 4
Niehaus Christoph GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Myslivecek Tomas CZE
(12-5, 12-8)
 
 
59   Men F
16:30
Table, 5
Lazzarini Andrea ITA
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Kubosko Pavol SVK
(11-5, 9-12, 4-11)
 
 
60   Men F
16:30
Table, 6
Vollmer Alfons GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Michelfeit Pavel CZE
(5-12, 6-11)
 
 
61   Men G
17:00
Table, 1
Bumbieris Indulis LAT
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Hozanijazov Alisher EST
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
62   Men G
17:00
Table, 2
Budzynski Szymon POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Eilers Christoff FRA
(13-10, 12-5)
 
 
63   Men H
17:00
Table, 3
Zajic Lubos CZE
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Bertrand Pierre FRA
(7-11, 1-12)
 
 
64   Men H
17:00
Table, 4
Wolczynski Adam POL
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Raffi Francesco ITA
(11-14, 5-11)
 
 
La 22.1.2022
65   Men B
09:00
Table, 1
Kodet Ondrej CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Balitskii Igor RUS
(13-11, 11-7)
 
 
66   Men B
09:00
Table, 2
Carrai Marco ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Dvylaitis Mindaugas LTU
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
67   Men C
09:00
Table, 3
Poliakov Vladimir RUS
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Byczkowski Lukasz POL
(11-5, 11-5)
 
 
68   Men C
09:00
Table, 4
Tulisalo Paavo FIN
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Walterscheidt Patrick GER
(4-11, 6-12)
 
 
69   Men A
09:00
Table, 5
Lätt Robert EST
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Altunok Murat GER
(12-14, 7-11)
 
 
70   Men A
09:00
Table, 6
Humski Ladislav SLO
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Sloninka Adrian POL
(4-11, 9-11)
 
 
71   Men D
09:30
Table, 1
Tulisalo Jaakko FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Repa Denis SLO
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
72   Men D
09:30
Table, 2
Viitamäki Jouni FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Ruohonen Teemu FIN
(7-11, 12-6, 12-9)
 
 
73   Men E
09:30
Table, 3
Niehaus Christoph GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Gajdos Jaroslav SVK
(11-4, 11-2)
 
 
74   Men E
09:30
Table, 4
Ovsannikovs Deniss LAT
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Oikarainen Juha FIN
(11-5, 11-2)
 
 
75   Men F
09:30
Table, 5
Vollmer Alfons GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Lazzarini Andrea ITA
(11-1, 12-4)
 
 
76   Men F
09:30
Table, 6
Lahtinen Ari FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kubosko Pavol SVK
(12-6, 11-8)
 
 
77   Men G
10:00
Table, 1
Budzynski Szymon POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Bumbieris Indulis LAT
(12-2, 11-0)
 
 
78   Men G
10:00
Table, 2
Marcin Stefan SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Hozanijazov Alisher EST
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
79   Men H
10:00
Table, 3
Wolczynski Adam POL
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Zajic Lubos CZE
(6-11, 12-8, 12-9)
 
 
80   Men H
10:00
Table, 4
Rosenfeldt Thade GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Bertrand Pierre FRA
(11-2, 12-7)
 
 

Second round

La 22.1.2022
81   M33-40a
11:00
Table, 1
Rihti Väinö FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Zajic Lubos CZE
(12-7, 11-8)
 
 
82   M33-40b
11:00
Table, 2
Myslivecek Tomas CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Repa Denis SLO
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
83   M33-40c
11:00
Table, 3
Tulisalo Paavo FIN
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Lazzarini Andrea ITA
(11-8, 4-11, 10-12)
 
 
83   M33-40d
11:00
Table, 4
Dvylaitis Mindaugas LTU
-
Hozanijazov Alisher EST
 
 
84   M25-32a
11:00
Table, 5
Humski Ladislav SLO
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Wolczynski Adam POL
(5-11, 5-11)
 
 
85   M25-32b
11:00
Table, 6
Gajdos Jaroslav SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Tulisalo Jaakko FIN
(12-6, 11-7)
 
 
86   M25-32c
11:30
Table, 1
Byczkowski Lukasz POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kubosko Pavol SVK
(11-7, 11-8)
 
 
87   M25-32d
11:30
Table, 2
Balitskii Igor RUS
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Bumbieris Indulis LAT
(12-1, 11-0)
 
 
88   M17-24a
11:30
Table, 3
Altunok Murat GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Bertrand Pierre FRA
(6-12, 10-12)
 
 
89   M17-24b
11:30
Table, 4
Niehaus Christoph GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Florio Luciano ITA
(10-12, 4-12)
 
 
90   M17-24c
11:30
Table, 5
Walterscheidt Patrick GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Vollmer Alfons GER
(3-11, 6-12)
 
 
91   M17-24d
11:30
Table, 6
Kodet Ondrej CZE
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Eilers Christoff FRA
(9-12, 11-6, 9-12)
 
 
92   M1-16a
12:00
Table, 1
Sloninka Adrian POL
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Scharpenberg Manfred GER
(11-8, 11-6)
 
 
93   M1-16b
12:00
Table, 2
Rosenfeldt Thade GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Budzynski Szymon POL
(11-3, 11-9)
 
 
94   M1-16c
12:00
Table, 3
Ovsannikovs Deniss LAT
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Michelfeit Pavel CZE
(12-5, 11-3)
 
 
95   M1-16d
12:00
Table, 4
Viitamäki Jouni FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Juglar Matthieu FRA
(11-6, 12-2)
 
 
96   M1-16e
12:00
Table, 5
Poliakov Vladimir RUS
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Ruohonen Teemu FIN
(11-7, 12-4)
 
 
97   M1-16f
12:00
Table, 6
Lahtinen Ari FIN
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Oikarainen Juha FIN
(8-11, 11-5, 10-12)
 
 
98   M1-16g
12:30
Table, 1
Marcin Stefan SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Raffi Francesco ITA
(12-6, 11-2)
 
 
99   M1-16h
12:30
Table, 2
Carrai Marco ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Lätt Robert EST
(11-9, 5-11, 11-5)
 
 

Third round

La 22.1.2022
100   M37-40a
14:00
Table, 3
Zajic Lubos CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Repa Denis SLO
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
101   M37-40b
14:00
Table, 4
Tulisalo Paavo FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 0
M33-40d | Sija 2
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
102   M33-36a
14:00
Table, 5
Rihti Väinö FIN
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Myslivecek Tomas CZE
(12-5, 2-12, 7-12)
 
 
103   M33-36b
14:00
Table, 6
Lazzarini Andrea ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
M33-40d | Sija 1
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
104   M25-28a
14:30
Table, 1
Wolczynski Adam POL
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Gajdos Jaroslav SVK
(11-9, 4-11, 6-11)
 
 
105   M25-28b
14:30
Table, 2
Byczkowski Lukasz POL
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Balitskii Igor RUS
(10-12, 11-8, 11-9)
 
 
106   M29-32a
14:30
Table, 3
Humski Ladislav SLO
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Tulisalo Jaakko FIN
(12-4, 11-4)
 
 
107   M29-32b
14:30
Table, 4
Kubosko Pavol SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Bumbieris Indulis LAT
(11-3, 11-6)
 
 
108   M21-24a
14:30
Table, 5
Altunok Murat GER
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Niehaus Christoph GER
(7-12, 11-6, 8-12)
 
 
109   M21-24b
14:30
Table, 6
Walterscheidt Patrick GER
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Kodet Ondrej CZE
(2-11, 11-4, 12-4)
 
 
110   M9-16a
15:00
Table, 1
Scharpenberg Manfred GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Budzynski Szymon POL
(12-4, 11-9)
 
 
111   M9-16b
15:00
Table, 2
Michelfeit Pavel CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Juglar Matthieu FRA
(5-12, 11-8, 12-5)
 
 
112   M9-16c
15:00
Table, 3
Ruohonen Teemu FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Lahtinen Ari FIN
(11-9, 11-1)
 
 
113   M9-16d
15:00
Table, 4
Raffi Francesco ITA
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Lätt Robert EST
(6-11, 12-10, 5-12)
 
 
114   M17-20a
15:00
Table, 5
Bertrand Pierre FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Florio Luciano ITA
(12-6, 14-12)
 
 
115   M17-20b
15:00
Table, 6
Vollmer Alfons GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Eilers Christoff FRA
(5-11, 3-12)
 
 
116   M1-8a
15:30
Table, 1
Sloninka Adrian POL
Päättynyt 1 - 3
Rosenfeldt Thade GER
(12-10, 11-13, 5-11, 9-11)
 
 
117   M1-8b
15:30
Table, 2
Ovsannikovs Deniss LAT
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Viitamäki Jouni FIN
(11-6, 12-2, 14-12)
 
 
118   M1-8c
15:30
Table, 3
Poliakov Vladimir RUS
Päättynyt 3 - 2
Oikarainen Juha FIN
(11-5, 12-4, 10-13, 8-11, 11-6)
 
 
119   M1-8d
15:30
Table, 4
Marcin Stefan SVK
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Carrai Marco ITA
(11-9, 7-12, 12-6, 3-12, 8-12)
 
 
119   M39-40
16:15
Table, 5
Repa Denis SLO
-
M37-40b | Sija 2
 
 

Fourth round + places 19-40

La 22.1.2022
120   M36-37
16:15
Table, 6
Zajic Lubos CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Tulisalo Paavo FIN
(8-11, 12-9, 11-2)
 
 
121   M35
16:45
Table, 1
Rihti Väinö FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 0
M33-36b | Sija 2
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
122   M33-34
16:45
Table, 2
Myslivecek Tomas CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Lazzarini Andrea ITA
(15-13, 3-11, 13-10)
 
 
123   M31-32
16:45
Table, 3
Tulisalo Jaakko FIN
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Bumbieris Indulis LAT
(11-4, 2-11, 9-12)
 
 
124   M29-30
16:45
Table, 4
Humski Ladislav SLO
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Kubosko Pavol SVK
(10-13, 11-9, 7-11)
 
 
125   M27-28
16:45
Table, 5
Wolczynski Adam POL
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Balitskii Igor RUS
(5-11, 3-11)
 
 
126   M25-26
16:45
Table, 6
Gajdos Jaroslav SVK
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Byczkowski Lukasz POL
(10-13, 5-11)
 
 
127   M13-16a
17:15
Table, 1
Budzynski Szymon POL
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Juglar Matthieu FRA
(11-8, 6-11, 11-8)
 
 
128   M13-16b
17:15
Table, 2
Lahtinen Ari FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Raffi Francesco ITA
(11-0, 12-2)
 
 
129   M17-18
17:15
Table, 3
Bertrand Pierre FRA
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Eilers Christoff FRA
(11-9, 7-11, 11-7)
 
 
130   M19-20
17:15
Table, 4
Florio Luciano ITA
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Vollmer Alfons GER
(12-4, 12-1)
 
 
131   M21-22
17:15
Table, 5
Niehaus Christoph GER
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Walterscheidt Patrick GER
(12-9, 11-13, 12-15)
 
 
132   M23-24
17:15
Table, 6
Altunok Murat GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Kodet Ondrej CZE
(9-11, 9-12)
 
 
133   M5-8a
17:45
Table, 1
Sloninka Adrian POL
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Viitamäki Jouni FIN
(6-12, 11-1, 6-11)
 
 
134   M5-8b
17:45
Table, 2
Oikarainen Juha FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Marcin Stefan SVK
(12-10, 7-12, 11-4)
 
 
135   m9-12a
17:45
Table, 3
Scharpenberg Manfred GER
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Michelfeit Pavel CZE
(11-6, 12-3)
 
 
136   M9-12b
17:45
Table, 4
Ruohonen Teemu FIN
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Lätt Robert EST
(11-4, 11-6)
 
 

Uusi turnausvaihe (5)

Su 23.1.2022
137   MSemifinal a
09:00
Table, 1
Rosenfeldt Thade GER
Päättynyt 3 - 2
Ovsannikovs Deniss LAT
(9-11, 7-11, 12-8, 11-6, 11-8)
 
 
138   MSemifinal b
09:00
Table, 2
Poliakov Vladimir RUS
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Carrai Marco ITA
(11-2, 7-11, 12-8, 12-10)
 
 
139   M5-6
09:45
Table, 1
Viitamäki Jouni FIN
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Oikarainen Juha FIN
(6-11, 4-12)
 
 
140   M7-8
09:45
Table, 2
Sloninka Adrian POL
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Marcin Stefan SVK
(5-11, 8-11)
 
 
141   M9-10
09:45
Table, 3
Scharpenberg Manfred GER
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Ruohonen Teemu FIN
(6-11, 9-12)
 
 
142   M11-12
09:45
Table, 4
Michelfeit Pavel CZE
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Lätt Robert EST
(8-11, 11-7, 13-10)
 
 
143   M13-14
09:45
Table, 5
Budzynski Szymon POL
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Lahtinen Ari FIN
(5-11, 3-11)
 
 
144   M15-16
09:45
Table, 6
Juglar Matthieu FRA
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Raffi Francesco ITA
(10-12, 12-7, 4-11)
 
 

Uusi turnausvaihe (6)

Su 23.1.2022
145   M Pronze
10:30
Table, 1
Ovsannikovs Deniss LAT
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Carrai Marco ITA
(13-11, 11-5, 11-9)
 
 
146   M Final
12:00
Table, 1
Rosenfeldt Thade GER
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Poliakov Vladimir RUS
(12-5, 11-2, 11-4)
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com