HJK REDI-SYYSTURNAUS 2019
24.8. - 25.8.2019 Töölö | Suomi

Pojat-10 Harraste

P10 Harraste

Lauantai 24.8.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
113:40Lohko 1Pallokenttä 6 2HJK Töölö 10 Keltainen7-2HJK Munkka keltainenPäättynyt
213:40Lohko 1Pallokentän nurmi 7HJK East Keltainen14-0HJK Laru keltainenPäättynyt
313:40Lohko 1Pallokentän nurmi 5EPS T1015-0HJK Malmi KeltainenPäättynyt
415:50Lohko 1Pallokentän nurmi 5HJK East Keltainen1-3HJK Töölö 10 KeltainenPäättynyt
515:50Lohko 1Pallokentän nurmi 7EPS T1012-2HJK Munkka keltainenPäättynyt
615:50Lohko 1Pallokenttä 6 2HyPS Valkoinen11-2HJK Laru keltainenPäättynyt
717:00Lohko 1Pallokentän nurmi 2EPS T109-5HJK East KeltainenPäättynyt
817:00Lohko 1Pallokentän nurmi 4HyPS Valkoinen4-6HJK Töölö 10 KeltainenPäättynyt
917:00Lohko 1Pallokentän nurmi 6HJK Malmi Keltainen3-5HJK Munkka keltainenPäättynyt
1017:00Lohko 2Telia 5G areena 2FC Kuusysi3-5HJK Töölö 10 RaitaPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 25.8.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1112:30Lohko 1Telia 5G areena 2HyPS Valkoinen0-2EPS T10Päättynyt
1212:30Lohko 1Pallokentän nurmi 7HJK Laru keltainen0-8HJK Töölö 10 KeltainenPäättynyt
1312:30Lohko 1Pallokentän nurmi 5HJK Malmi Keltainen2-9HJK East KeltainenPäättynyt
1414:15Lohko 1Pallokenttä nurmi 1HJK Malmi Keltainen6-4HyPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
1514:15Lohko 1Töölön kupla 1HJK Töölö 10 Keltainen7-1EPS T10Päättynyt
1614:15Lohko 1Pallokentän nurmi 5HJK Munkka keltainen1-10HJK East KeltainenPäättynyt
1715:50Lohko 1Töölön kupla 1HJK Laru keltainen1-5EPS T10Päättynyt
1816:25Lohko 1Pallokenttä nurmi 1HJK Munkka keltainen3-3HyPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
1916:25Lohko 1Pallokentän nurmi 3HJK Laru keltainen4-11HJK Malmi KeltainenPäättynyt
Lauantai 24.8.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2013:40Lohko 2Pallokentän nurmi 8HJK Töölö 10 Raita4-5HJK Munkka ValkoinenPäättynyt
2113:40Lohko 2Töölön kupla 1HJK Kannelmäki P10 Raita1-12HJk Arabianranta KeltainenPäättynyt
2215:50Lohko 2Pallokentän nurmi 8HJK Kannelmäki P10 Raita0-2HJK Munkka ValkoinenPäättynyt
2317:00Lohko 2Pallokentän nurmi 7HJk Arabianranta Keltainen5-2HJK Munkka ValkoinenPäättynyt
2413:40Lohko 2Pallokentän nurmi 6HJK East Raita1-2Peka BPäättynyt
2515:50Lohko 2Töölön kupla 1FC Kuusysi3-2Peka BPäättynyt
2615:50Lohko 2Pallokentän nurmi 6HJK East Raita4-6HJK Töölö 10 RaitaPäättynyt
2717:00Lohko 2Pallokentän nurmi 3HJK Kannelmäki P10 Raita0-12HJK East RaitaPäättynyt
Sunnuntai 25.8.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2812:30Lohko 2Pallokentän nurmi 4FC Kuusysi-HJK Kannelmäki P10 RaitaEi aloitettu
2912:30Lohko 2Pallokentän nurmi 8Peka B4-2HJK Töölö 10 RaitaPäättynyt
3012:30Lohko 2Pallokentän nurmi 6HJk Arabianranta Keltainen1-2HJK East RaitaPäättynyt
3114:15Lohko 2Pallokentän nurmi 2HJk Arabianranta Keltainen6-3FC KuusysiPäättynyt
3214:15Lohko 2Pallokentän nurmi 6HJK Munkka Valkoinen3-6HJK East RaitaPäättynyt
3314:15Lohko 2Telia 5G areena 2Peka B2-2HJK Kannelmäki P10 RaitaPäättynyt
3416:25Lohko 2Pallokentän nurmi 2HJK Töölö 10 Raita1-3HJk Arabianranta KeltainenPäättynyt
3516:25Lohko 2Töölön kupla 2HJK Munkka Valkoinen3-3Peka BPäättynyt
3616:25Lohko 2Pallokentän nurmi 4HJK East Raita8-4FC KuusysiPäättynyt
3716:25Lohko 1Pallokentän nurmi 3HJK Töölö 10 Keltainen-HJK Malmi KeltainenPeruttu
38Lohko 2Peka B-HJk Arabianranta KeltainenPeruttu
39Lohko 2HJK Munkka Valkoinen-FC KuusysiPeruttu
40Lohko 2HJK Töölö 10 Raita-HJK Kannelmäki P10 RaitaPeruttu
41Lohko 1HJK Munkka keltainen-HJK Laru keltainenPeruttu
42Lohko 1HJK East Keltainen-HyPS ValkoinenPeruttu