MM-Reiska 2018 MM-REISKA 2018
19.7. - 21.7.2018 Vesannon urheilukenttä | Suomi

Sekasarja

Alkulohko

Perjantai 20.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
112:30UKenttä 1 Lohimaa AreenaMoe Estonia1-1MuPa Päättynyt
212:30UKenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaPölijät 3-3Viidakon tähtösetPäättynyt
312:30TKenttä 3Harjulan Hurjat 2-0Utin Rumat MiehetPäättynyt
412:30TKenttä 4FC Minions2-6Fc Läiskärit Päättynyt
513:50UKenttä 1 Lohimaa AreenaMoe Estonia2-3Pölijät Päättynyt
613:50TKenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaFc Läiskärit 0-2Harjulan Hurjat Päättynyt
714:10UKenttä 4MuPa 0-2Viidakon tähtösetPäättynyt
814:10TKenttä 5 koulukeskusFC Minions5-0Utin Rumat MiehetPäättynyt
915:30VKenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaMelatien Nouseva Voima6-2Fc Manut Päättynyt
1017:10VKenttä 4Melatien Nouseva Voima2-1Team HankkijaPäättynyt
1117:10VKenttä 5 koulukeskusFc Manut 1-5Rajalan Ränni Päättynyt
1217:30XKenttä 3FC Geneerinen substituutio2-2Mehtäröllit Päättynyt
1317:30XKenttä 4PielavesiTeam1-2FC Itseasiassa RRRRPäättynyt
1417:50YKenttä 3FC Ulkohuussi0-4LäikyttäjätPäättynyt
1517:50YKenttä 5 koulukeskusATM-Klubi 1-0FC AunePäättynyt
1618:30YKenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaATM-Klubi 2-1MOVEPäättynyt
1718:30VKenttä 3Rajalan Ränni 3-4Team HankkijaPäättynyt
1818:50XKenttä 5 koulukeskusFC Itseasiassa RRRR4-0Team LihiksetPäättynyt
1919:30YKenttä 5 koulukeskusFC Aune4-0FC UlkohuussiPäättynyt
2019:50XKenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaMehtäröllit 0-4PielavesiTeamPäättynyt
2119:50XKenttä 4FC Geneerinen substituutio3-1Team LihiksetPäättynyt
2219:50YKenttä 5 koulukeskusLäikyttäjät3-1MOVEPäättynyt
Lauantai 21.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
2308:40UKenttä 1 Lohimaa AreenaMoe Estonia1-2Viidakon tähtösetPäättynyt
2408:40TKenttä 4Fc Läiskärit 4-1Utin Rumat MiehetPäättynyt
2509:00XKenttä 1 Lohimaa AreenaMehtäröllit 1-1Team LihiksetPäättynyt
2609:00VKenttä 4Melatien Nouseva Voima4-5Rajalan Ränni Päättynyt
2709:20UKenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaMuPa 0-3Pölijät Päättynyt
2809:20TKenttä 3FC Minions1-4Harjulan Hurjat Päättynyt
2909:20YKenttä 4ATM-Klubi 8-1FC UlkohuussiPäättynyt
3009:40XKenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaFC Geneerinen substituutio1-5FC Itseasiassa RRRRPäättynyt
3109:40VKenttä 3Fc Manut 0-11Team HankkijaPäättynyt
3210:00YKenttä 3FC Aune2-2MOVEPäättynyt
3310:40XKenttä 5 koulukeskusPielavesiTeam5-0Team LihiksetPäättynyt
3412:00YKenttä 5 koulukeskusATM-Klubi 2-0LäikyttäjätPäättynyt
3513:00YKenttä 5 koulukeskusFC Ulkohuussi3-2MOVEPäättynyt
3613:20XKenttä 3FC Geneerinen substituutio0-0PielavesiTeamPäättynyt
3713:40XKenttä 4Mehtäröllit 3-3FC Itseasiassa RRRRPäättynyt
3814:00YKenttä 4FC Aune0-7LäikyttäjätPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelut

Lauantai 21.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
3912:00Sijat 9.-10.Kenttä 1 Lohimaa AreenaFc Läiskärit 2-0Melatien Nouseva VoimaPäättynyt
4011:40SijoitusotteluKenttä 5 koulukeskusFC Minions3-4Moe EstoniaPäättynyt
4111:40SijoitusottelutKenttä 1 Lohimaa AreenaTeam Hankkija3-1Utin Rumat MiehetPäättynyt
4211:40SijoitusottelutKenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaMuPa 4-1Fc Manut Päättynyt

Puolivälierät

Lauantai 21.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4316:20Puolivälierä 1Kenttä 1 Lohimaa AreenaHarjulan Hurjat 2-1PielavesiTeamPäättynyt
4416:20Puolivälierä 2Kenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaPölijät 1-0LäikyttäjätPäättynyt
4516:20Puolivälierä 3Kenttä 3FC Itseasiassa RRRR3-2Viidakon tähtösetPäättynyt
4616:20Puolivälierä 4Kenttä 4Rajalan Ränni 2-7ATM-Klubi Päättynyt

Välierät

Lauantai 21.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4717:40Välierä 1Kenttä 3Harjulan Hurjat 1-0Pölijät Päättynyt
4817:40Välierä 2Kenttä 4FC Itseasiassa RRRR2-3ATM-Klubi Päättynyt

Pronssiottelu

Lauantai 21.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
4918:40Sijat 3.-4.Kenttä 2 Vesseli AreenaPölijät 1-4FC Itseasiassa RRRRPäättynyt

Finaali

Lauantai 21.7.2018
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
5018:40Sijat 1.-2.Kenttä 1 Lohimaa AreenaHarjulan Hurjat 2-3ATM-Klubi Päättynyt