Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

HJK Cup 2018

7.9. - 9.9.2018 Töölö | Suomi

Pojat-07 Kilpa - Otteluohjelma

Lohkovaihe

La 8.9.2018
1
09:00
A
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
Sollentuna FK Tegel
2
-
1
FC Inter Turku
2
09:00
C
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
FS Metta
0
-
0
VJS
3
09:00
A
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
FC Flora
0
-
1
HJK Blue
4
09:00
C
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
KuPS
2
-
4
FC Honka
5
09:40
B
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
Zenit
4
-
2
HJK Arabia
6
09:40
D
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
HJK
8
-
0
Ajax-Pallokarhut YJ
7
09:40
B
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
Ilves
1
-
2
KäPa United
8
09:40
D
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
JK Tallinna Kalev
0
-
7
VPS
9
13:00
A
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
Sollentuna FK Tegel
5
-
0
FC Flora
10
13:00
A
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
HJK Blue
0
-
1
FC Inter Turku
11
13:00
C
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
FS Metta
0
-
1
KuPS
12
13:00
C
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
FC Honka
1
-
0
VJS
13
13:40
B
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
Zenit
0
-
2
Ilves
14
13:40
B
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
KäPa United
1
-
1
HJK Arabia
15
13:40
D
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
HJK
8
-
0
JK Tallinna Kalev
16
13:40
D
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
VPS
1
-
2
Ajax-Pallokarhut YJ
17
17:00
C
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
FC Honka
3
-
1
FS Metta
18
17:00
C
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
VJS
1
-
0
KuPS
19
17:00
A
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
FC Inter Turku
2
-
0
FC Flora
20
17:00
A
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
HJK Blue
1
-
1
Sollentuna FK Tegel
21
17:40
D
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
VPS
1
-
5
HJK
22
17:40
D
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
Ajax-Pallokarhut YJ
4
-
0
JK Tallinna Kalev
23
17:40
B
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
HJK Arabia
1
-
1
Ilves
24
17:40
B
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
KäPa United
2
-
3
Zenit

Quarterfinals

Su 9.9.2018
25
09:20
A1-B2
Päättynyt
Telia 1
Sollentuna FK Tegel
2
-
1VL
Ilves
26
09:20
C1-D2
Päättynyt
Telia 2
FC Honka
4
-
0
Ajax-Pallokarhut YJ
27
09:20
B1-A2
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
Zenit
0
-
2
FC Inter Turku
28
09:20
D1-C2
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
HJK
1
-
2
VJS
29
09:20
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Bollis 1A
HJK Blue
1
-
2
KäPa United
30
09:20
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Bollis 1B
KuPS
1
-
0
VPS
31
09:20
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
FC Flora
1
-
1
HJK Arabia
32
09:20
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
FS Metta
3
-
0
JK Tallinna Kalev
33
11:20
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
KuPS
1
-
4
KäPa United
34
11:20
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
VPS
1
-
4
HJK Blue
35
11:20
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Bollis 1A
FS Metta
0
-
1
HJK Arabia
36
11:20
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Bollis 1B
JK Tallinna Kalev
0
-
1
FC Flora
37
13:20
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
KäPa United
1
-
1
VPS
38
13:20
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
HJK Blue
4
-
1
KuPS
39
14:00
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
HJK Arabia
3
-
0
JK Tallinna Kalev
40
14:00
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
FC Flora
0
-
0
FS Metta

Semifinals

Su 9.9.2018
41
11:20
Positions 5-8
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
Ilves
4
-
0
Ajax-Pallokarhut YJ
42
11:20
Positions 5-8
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
Zenit
0
-
3
HJK
43
11:20
Positions 1-4
Päättynyt
Telia 1
Sollentuna FK Tegel
0
-
1
FC Honka
44
11:20
Positions 1-4
Päättynyt
Telia 2
FC Inter Turku
1
-
0VL
VJS

Finals

Su 9.9.2018
45
13:20
Positions 7-8
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
Ajax-Pallokarhut YJ
0
-
3
Zenit
46
13:20
Positions 5-6
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
Ilves
0
-
6
HJK
47
14:00
Positions 3-4
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
Sollentuna FK Tegel
2
-
0
VJS
48
15:20
Positions 1-2
Päättynyt
Telia 2
FC Honka
0
-
1
FC Inter Turku
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com