Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

HJK Cup 2018

7.9. - 9.9.2018 Töölö | Suomi

Pojat-08 Kilpa - Otteluohjelma

Lohkovaihe

La 8.9.2018
1
10:20
A
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
FC Inter Turku
5
-
0
VPS
2
10:20
D
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
TPS
0
-
2
VJS
3
10:20
A
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
Zenit
3
-
0
FC Honka
4
10:20
C
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
HJK
2
-
1
KuPS
5
11:00
B
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
EPS Akatemia
3
-
1
OTP
6
11:00
B
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
Ilves
5
-
2
PPJ Taitokoulu
7
11:00
D
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
HJK Blue
1
-
1
FC Viikingit
8
11:40
C
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
FC Tallinn
1
-
0
FC Kasiysi
9
14:20
A
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
Zenit
1
-
0
FC Inter Turku
10
14:20
C
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
HJK
1
-
1
FC Tallinn
11
14:20
A
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
VPS
4
-
2
FC Honka
12
14:20
C
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
FC Kasiysi
0
-
0
KuPS
13
15:00
B
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
Ilves
1
-
0
OTP
14
15:00
D
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
HJK Blue
5
-
2
TPS
15
15:00
B
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
EPS Akatemia
0
-
4
PPJ Taitokoulu
16
15:00
D
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
VJS
0
-
2
FC Viikingit
17
18:20
A
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
FC Honka
2
-
2
FC Inter Turku
18
18:20
C
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
KuPS
0
-
0
FC Tallinn
19
18:20
A
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
VPS
0
-
9
Zenit
20
18:20
C
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
FC Kasiysi
2
-
0
HJK
21
19:00
B
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
PPJ Taitokoulu
4
-
0
OTP
22
19:00
D
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
FC Viikingit
0
-
2
TPS
23
19:00
B
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
EPS Akatemia
1
-
3
Ilves
24
19:00
D
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
VJS
1
-
0
HJK Blue

Quarterfinals

Su 9.9.2018
25
08:40
A1-B2
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
Zenit
4
-
1
PPJ Taitokoulu
26
08:40
C1-D2
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
FC Tallinn
2
-
0
HJK Blue
27
08:40
B1-A2
Päättynyt
Telia 1
Ilves
3
-
0
FC Inter Turku
28
08:40
D1-C2
Päättynyt
Telia 2
VJS
2
-
1VL
FC Kasiysi
29
08:40
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Bollis 1A
VPS
2
-
3
EPS Akatemia
30
08:40
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Bollis 1B
HJK
2
-
1
FC Viikingit
31
08:40
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
FC Honka
3
-
0
OTP
32
08:40
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
KuPS
0
-
0
TPS
33
10:00
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Bollis 1A
HJK
3
-
0
EPS Akatemia
34
10:00
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Bollis 1B
FC Viikingit
2
-
1
VPS
35
10:00
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
KuPS
1
-
0
OTP
36
10:00
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
TPS
2
-
0
FC Honka
37
12:40
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
EPS Akatemia
0
-
0
FC Viikingit
38
12:40
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
VPS
0
-
6
HJK
39
12:40
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Bollis 1A
OTP
1
-
2
TPS
40
12:40
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Bollis 1B
FC Honka
1
-
3
KuPS

Semifinals

Su 9.9.2018
41
10:40
Positions 5-8
Päättynyt
Bollis 1A
PPJ Taitokoulu
1
-
3
HJK Blue
42
10:40
Positions 5-8
Päättynyt
Bollis 1B
FC Inter Turku
3
-
0
FC Kasiysi
43
10:40
Positions 1-4
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
Zenit
2
-
0
FC Tallinn
44
10:40
Positions 1-4
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
Ilves
5
-
0
VJS

Finals

Su 9.9.2018
45
12:40
Positions 7-8
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
PPJ Taitokoulu
1
-
0VL
FC Kasiysi
46
12:40
Positions 5-6
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
HJK Blue
0
-
1
FC Inter Turku
47
13:20
Positions 3-4
Päättynyt
Bollis 1A
VJS
3
-
0
FC Tallinn
48
14:30
Positions 1-2
Päättynyt
Telia 2
Ilves
0
-
1
Zenit
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com