Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

HJK Cup 2018

7.9. - 9.9.2018 Töölö | Suomi

Pojat-09 Kilpa - Otteluohjelma

Lohkovaihe

La 8.9.2018
1
11:00
C
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
EPS
0
-
1
FC Futura
2
11:40
A
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
IF Brommapojkarna
1
-
0
KuPS
3
11:40
A
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
HJK
1
-
0
Gnistan
4
11:40
C
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
Zenit
5
-
1
TPV
5
12:20
B
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
Ilves
1
-
2
PK-35
6
12:20
D
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
FC Flora
1
-
1
HJK Blue
7
12:20
B
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
IFK Lidingö
2
-
1
Pallo-Iirot
8
12:20
D
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
FC Inter Turku
6
-
0
Musan Salama
9
15:40
A
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
HJK
2
-
0
IF Brommapojkarna
10
15:40
C
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
Zenit
8
-
1
EPS
11
15:40
A
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
KuPS
2
-
1
Gnistan
12
15:40
C
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
FC Futura
2
-
0
TPV
13
16:20
B
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
IFK Lidingö
3
-
0
Ilves
14
16:20
D
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
FC Inter Turku
1
-
2
FC Flora
15
16:20
B
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
PK-35
3
-
2
Pallo-Iirot
16
16:20
D
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
HJK Blue
4
-
1
Musan Salama
17
17:40
A
Päättynyt
Telia 1
Gnistan
4
-
1
IF Brommapojkarna
18
17:40
A
Päättynyt
Telia 2
KuPS
1
-
1
HJK
19
18:20
B
Päättynyt
Telia 1
Pallo-Iirot
1
-
0
Ilves
20
18:20
B
Päättynyt
Telia 2
PK-35
0
-
3
IFK Lidingö
21
19:00
C
Päättynyt
Telia 1
TPV
2
-
0
EPS
22
19:00
C
Päättynyt
Telia 2
FC Futura
0
-
2
Zenit
23
19:40
D
Päättynyt
Telia 1
Musan Salama
2
-
2
FC Flora
24
19:40
D
Päättynyt
Telia 2
HJK Blue
2
-
3
FC Inter Turku

Quarter finals

Su 9.9.2018
25
08:00
A1-B2
Päättynyt
Telia 1
HJK
0
-
3
PK-35
26
08:00
C1-D2
Päättynyt
Telia 2
Zenit
8
-
0
FC Flora
27
08:00
B1-A2
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
IFK Lidingö
1
-
0
KuPS
28
08:00
D1-C2
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
FC Inter Turku
3
-
1
FC Futura
29
08:00
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
Gnistan
1
-
3
Pallo-Iirot
30
08:00
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
TPV
0
-
1
HJK Blue
31
08:00
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Bollis 1A
IF Brommapojkarna
4
-
2
Ilves
32
08:00
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Bollis 1B
EPS
5
-
1
Musan Salama
33
10:00
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Telia 1
TPV
0
-
0
Pallo-Iirot
34
10:00
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Telia 2
HJK Blue
2
-
1
Gnistan
35
10:00
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6A
EPS
2
-
1
Ilves
36
10:00
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6B
Musan Salama
2
-
3
IF Brommapojkarna
37
12:00
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Bollis 1A
Pallo-Iirot
3
-
2
HJK Blue
38
12:00
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Bollis 1B
Gnistan
2
-
1
TPV
39
12:00
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
Ilves
1
-
2
Musan Salama
40
12:00
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
IF Brommapojkarna
0
-
2
EPS

Semifinals

Su 9.9.2018
41
10:40
Positions 5-8
Päättynyt
Destamatic 1
HJK
3
-
1
FC Flora
42
10:40
Positions 5-8
Päättynyt
Destamatic 2
KuPS
1
-
3
FC Futura
43
10:40
Positions 1-4
Päättynyt
Telia 1
PK-35
0
-
5
Zenit
44
10:40
Positions 1-4
Päättynyt
Telia 2
IFK Lidingö
2
-
1
FC Inter Turku

Finals

Su 9.9.2018
45
12:00
Positions 7-8
Päättynyt
Telia 1
FC Flora
1
-
0VL
KuPS
46
12:00
Positions 5-6
Päättynyt
Telia 2
HJK
0
-
2
FC Futura
47
12:40
Positions 3-4
Päättynyt
Telia 2
PK-35
1
-
0
FC Inter Turku
48
13:40
Positions 1-2
Päättynyt
Telia 2
Zenit
1
-
0
IFK Lidingö
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com