Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

HJK Cup 2020

4.9. - 6.9.2020 Töölö | Suomi

Boys U9
Otteluohjelma

U9 Group stage

La 5.9.2020
1   A
11:40
Pallokenttä 6 A
FC Flora
Päättynyt 1 - 0
PEPO/IPS
 
2   A
11:40
Pallokenttä 6 B
HJK
Päättynyt 4 - 1
Pallo-Iirot
 
3   C
12:20
Pallokenttä 6 A
FC Jazz
Päättynyt 0 - 1
PPJ
 
4   C
12:20
Pallokenttä 6 B
HJK Sininen
Päättynyt 2 - 3
FC Honka
 
5   B
13:00
Pallokenttä 6 B
MPS
Päättynyt 2 - 0
EPS
 
6   B
13:00
Pallokenttä 6 A
KuPS
Päättynyt 1 - 2
FC Viikingit
 
7   D
13:40
Pallokenttä 6 A
Ilves
Päättynyt 4 - 1
FCFJ
 
8   D
13:40
Pallokenttä 6 B
PK-35
Päättynyt 4 - 2
HJK Valkoinen
 
9   A
16:20
Pallokenttä 6 B
HJK
Päättynyt 7 - 0
FC Flora
 
10   A
16:20
Pallokenttä 6 A
PEPO/IPS
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Pallo-Iirot
 
11   C
17:00
Pallokenttä 6 B
HJK Sininen
Päättynyt 3 - 1
FC Jazz
 
12   C
17:00
Pallokenttä 6 A
PPJ
Päättynyt 3 - 0
FC Honka
 
13   B
17:40
Pallokenttä 6 B
KuPS
Päättynyt 0 - 2
MPS
 
14   B
17:40
Pallokenttä 6 A
EPS
Päättynyt 2 - 2
FC Viikingit
 
15   D
17:55
Sahara 1
Ilves
Päättynyt 1 - 0
PK-35
 
16   D
17:55
Sahara 2
HJK Valkoinen
Päättynyt 1 - 3
FCFJ
 
17   A
18:00
Bolt Arena 2
PEPO/IPS
Päättynyt 0 - 2
HJK
 
18   A
18:00
Bolt Arena 1
Pallo-Iirot
Päättynyt 0 - 0
FC Flora
 
19   C
18:40
Bolt Arena 2
PPJ
Päättynyt 7 - 0
HJK Sininen
 
20   C
18:40
Bolt Arena 1
FC Honka
Päättynyt 0 - 2
FC Jazz
 
21   B
19:20
Bolt Arena 2
EPS
Päättynyt 6 - 0
KuPS
 
22   B
19:20
Bolt Arena 1
FC Viikingit
Päättynyt 2 - 1
MPS
 
23   D
20:00
Bolt Arena 2
HJK Valkoinen
Päättynyt 0 - 4
Ilves
 
24   D
20:00
Bolt Arena 1
FCFJ
Päättynyt 0 - 5
PK-35
 

Quarterfinals

Su 6.9.2020
25   Positions 13-16
08:00
Bollis 1 A
PEPO/IPS
Päättynyt 3 - 1
KuPS
 
26   Positions 13-16
08:00
Bollis 1 B
FC Honka
Päättynyt 0 - 3
HJK Valkoinen
 
27   Positions 9-12
08:00
Sahara 1
FC Flora
Päättynyt 1 - 3
EPS
 
28   Positions 9-12
08:00
Sahara 2
FC Jazz
Päättynyt 2 - 1
FCFJ
 
29   Quarterfinal 1
08:00
Bolt Arena 1
HJK
Päättynyt 5 - 1
MPS
 
30   Quarterfinal 2
08:00
Bolt Arena 2
PPJ
Päättynyt 2 - 0
PK-35
 
31   Quarterfinal 3
08:00
Pallokenttä 6 A
FC Viikingit
Päättynyt 4 - 2
Pallo-Iirot
 
32   Quarterfinal 4
08:00
Pallokenttä 6 B
Ilves
Päättynyt 2 - 0
HJK Sininen
 
33   Positions 13-16
10:00
Pallokenttä 6 A
FC Honka
Päättynyt 1 - 3
KuPS
 
34   Positions 13-16
10:00
Pallokenttä 6 B
HJK Valkoinen
Päättynyt 3 - 1
PEPO/IPS
 
35   Positions 9-12
10:00
Bolt Arena 1
FC Jazz
Päättynyt 4 - 1
EPS
 
36   Positions 9-12
10:00
Bolt Arena 2
FCFJ
Päättynyt 2 - 3
FC Flora
 
37   Positions 13-16
12:00
Sahara 1
KuPS
Päättynyt 3 - 2
HJK Valkoinen
 
38   Positions 13-16
12:00
Sahara 2
PEPO/IPS
Päättynyt 2 - 2
FC Honka
 
39   Positions 9-12
12:00
Bollis 2 A
EPS
Päättynyt 1 - 1
FCFJ
 
40   Positions 9-12
12:00
Bollis 2 B
FC Flora
Päättynyt 1 - 3
FC Jazz
 

Semi finals

Su 6.9.2020
41   Positions 5-8
10:40
Sahara 1
MPS
Päättynyt 0 - 1
PK-35
 
42   Positions 5-8
10:40
Sahara 2
Pallo-Iirot
Päättynyt 5 - 0
HJK Sininen
 
43   Positions 1-4
10:40
Bolt Arena 1
HJK
Päättynyt 0 - 1
PPJ
 
44   Positions 1-4
10:40
Bolt Arena 2
FC Viikingit
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Ilves
 

U9 Finals

Su 6.9.2020
45   Positions 7-8
12:00
Bolt Arena 1
MPS
Päättynyt 1 - 0
HJK Sininen
 
46   Positions 5-6
12:00
Bolt Arena 2
PK-35
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Pallo-Iirot
 
47   Positions 3-4
12:30
Bollis 1 B
HJK
Päättynyt 7 - 2
FC Viikingit
 
48   Positions 1-2
12:45
Bolt Arena 2
PPJ
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Ilves
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2021 GameResultsOnline.com