Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

HJK Cup 2020

4.9. - 6.9.2020 Töölö | Suomi

Boys U11 - Otteluohjelma

Group Stage

La 5.9.2020
1
08:30
Group A
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
HJK
1
-
1
EPS
2
08:30
Group A
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
Pallo-Iirot
0
-
1
OLS
3
09:10
Group A
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
Riga FC
1
-
2
Holstin Dynamo
4
09:10
Group B
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
Ilves
4
-
0
JJK
5
09:50
Group B
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
KuPS
0
-
0
FC Honka
6
09:50
Group B
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
FC Flora
1
-
1
FC Inter
7
10:30
Group A
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
TPS yj
1
-
0
Riga FC
8
10:30
Group A
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
OLS
1
-
4
Holstin Dynamo
9
11:10
Group A
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
EPS
2
-
2
Pallo-Iirot
10
11:10
Group B
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
HJK Sininen
0
-
2
FC Flora
11
11:50
Group B
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
FC Honka
1
-
2
FC Inter
12
11:50
Group B
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
JJK
1
-
5
KuPS
13
13:00
Group A
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
HJK
4
-
2
Holstin Dynamo
14
13:00
Group A
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
Riga FC
3
-
2
Pallo-Iirot
15
13:40
Group A
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
TPS yj
2
-
4
OLS
16
13:40
Group B
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
FC Inter
0
-
3
Ilves
17
14:20
Group B
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
FC Flora
0
-
1
KuPS
18
14:20
Group B
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
HJK Sininen
2
-
0
FC Honka
19
15:00
Group A
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
Pallo-Iirot
0
-
2
HJK
20
15:00
Group A
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
OLS
0
-
0
Riga FC
21
15:40
Group A
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
EPS
5
-
1
TPS yj
22
15:40
Group B
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
KuPS
0
-
1
Ilves
23
16:20
Group B
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
FC Honka
2
-
1
FC Flora
24
16:20
Group B
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
JJK
0
-
2
HJK Sininen
25
17:30
Group A
Päättynyt
Bollis 2 A
Holstin Dynamo
3
-
5
EPS
26
17:30
Group A
Päättynyt
Bollis 2 B
TPS yj
0
-
2
HJK
27
18:10
Group B
Päättynyt
Bollis 2 A
FC Inter
6
-
2
JJK
28
18:10
Group B
Päättynyt
Bollis 2 B
HJK Sininen
0
-
5
Ilves
Su 6.9.2020
29
08:00
Group A
Päättynyt
Bollis 2 A
Pallo-Iirot
4
-
1
TPS yj
30
08:00
Group B
Päättynyt
Bollis 2 B
KuPS
3
-
2
HJK Sininen
31
09:20
Group A
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
HJK
1
-
0
OLS
32
09:20
Group A
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
Riga FC
1
-
2
EPS
33
09:20
Group A
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 A
Holstin Dynamo
2
-
2
TPS yj
34
09:20
Group B
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 B
FC Honka
0
-
0
Ilves
35
09:20
Group B
Päättynyt
Bolt Arena 1
FC Flora
2
-
0
JJK
36
09:20
Group B
Päättynyt
Bolt Arena 2
FC Inter
3
-
0
HJK Sininen
37
11:20
Group A
Päättynyt
Bolt Arena 1
OLS
0
-
2
EPS
38
11:20
Group A
Päättynyt
Bolt Arena 2
HJK
1
-
0
Riga FC
39
11:20
Group A
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 A
Holstin Dynamo
1
-
1
Pallo-Iirot
40
11:20
Group B
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 B
FC Honka
4
-
0
JJK
41
11:20
Group B
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
Ilves
1
-
1
FC Flora
42
11:20
Group B
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
FC Inter
2
-
1
KuPS

Finals

Su 6.9.2020
43
13:20
Positions 13-14
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
Riga FC
2
-
1
JJK
44
13:20
Positions 11-12
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
TPS yj
0
-
1
HJK Sininen
45
13:20
Positions 9-10
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 A
Pallo-Iirot
0
-
2
FC Flora
46
13:20
Positions 7-8
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 B
OLS
0
-
2
FC Honka
47
14:00
Positions 5-6
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 A
Holstin Dynamo
3
-
1
KuPS
48
14:00
Positions 3-4
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 B
EPS
4
-
0
FC Inter
49
14:15
Positions 1-2
Päättynyt
Bolt Arena 2
HJK
1
-
0
Ilves
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com