Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

HJK Cup 2020

4.9. - 6.9.2020 Töölö | Suomi

Boys U10
Otteluohjelma

Group Stage

La 5.9.2020
1   Group A
09:00
Pallokenttä 6 A
HJK
Päättynyt 4 - 2
OLS
 
2   Group A
09:00
Pallokenttä 6 B
FC Kuusysi
Päättynyt 0 - 1
FC Flora
 
3   Group C
09:40
Pallokenttä 6 A
HJK Sininen
Päättynyt 3 - 1
FC Inter Turku 2010
 
4   Group C
09:40
Pallokenttä 6 B
VPS
Päättynyt 1 - 3
HJS
 
5   Group B
10:20
Pallokenttä 6 A
TPS
Päättynyt 2 - 0
KuPS
 
6   Group B
10:20
Pallokenttä 6 B
KäPa United
Päättynyt 0 - 0
LePa
 
7   Group D
11:00
Pallokenttä 6 A
Ilves
Päättynyt 5 - 1
PEPO/IPS
 
8   Group D
11:00
Pallokenttä 6 B
IF Gnistan
Päättynyt 1 - 1
FC Honka
 
9   Group A
14:20
Pallokenttä 6 A
HJK
Päättynyt 5 - 0
FC Kuusysi
 
10   Group A
14:20
Pallokenttä 6 B
FC Flora
Päättynyt 1 - 3
OLS
 
11   Group C
15:00
Pallokenttä 6 A
HJK Sininen
Päättynyt 2 - 1
VPS
 
12   Group C
15:00
Pallokenttä 6 B
HJS
Päättynyt 3 - 3
FC Inter Turku 2010
 
13   Group B
15:40
Pallokenttä 6 A
TPS
Päättynyt 0 - 0
KäPa United
 
14   Group B
15:40
Pallokenttä 6 B
LePa
Päättynyt 1 - 1
KuPS
 
15   Group D
17:15
Sahara 1
Ilves
Päättynyt 1 - 2
IF Gnistan
 
16   Group D
17:15
Sahara 2
FC Honka
Päättynyt 2 - 3
PEPO/IPS
 
17   Group A
17:20
Bolt Arena 1
OLS
Päättynyt 4 - 0
FC Kuusysi
 
18   Group A
17:20
Bolt Arena 2
FC Flora
Päättynyt 0 - 2
HJK
 
19   Group C
18:20
Pallokenttä 6 A
FC Inter Turku 2010
Päättynyt 0 - 4
VPS
 
20   Group C
18:20
Pallokenttä 6 B
HJS
Päättynyt 0 - 2
HJK Sininen
 
21   Group B
18:35
Sahara 1
KuPS
Päättynyt 1 - 4
KäPa United
 
22   Group B
18:35
Sahara 2
LePa
Päättynyt 0 - 1
TPS
 
23   Group D
19:15
Sahara 1
PEPO/IPS
Päättynyt 2 - 2
IF Gnistan
 
24   Group D
19:15
Sahara 2
FC Honka
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Ilves
 

Quarter finals

Su 6.9.2020
25   Positions 13-16
08:40
Pallokenttä 6 A
FC Kuusysi
Päättynyt 0 - 2
KuPS
 
26   Positions 13-16
08:40
Pallokenttä 6 B
FC Inter Turku 2010
Päättynyt 0 - 5
Ilves
 
27   Positions 9-12
08:40
Bollis 2 A
FC Flora
Päättynyt 0 - 1
LePa
 
28   Positions 9-12
08:40
Bollis 2 B
VPS
Päättynyt 1 - 2
FC Honka
 
29   Quarterfinal 1
08:40
Sahara 1
HJK
Päättynyt 2 - 3
 VL
KäPa United
 
30   Quarterfinal 2
08:40
Sahara 2
HJK Sininen
Päättynyt 1 - 0
PEPO/IPS
 
31   Quarterfinal 3
08:40
Bolt Arena 1
TPS
Päättynyt 0 - 1
OLS
 
32   Quarterfinal 4
08:40
Bolt Arena 2
IF Gnistan
Päättynyt 1 - 2
HJS
 
33   Positions 13-16
10:00
Sahara 1
FC Inter Turku 2010
Päättynyt 2 - 3
KuPS
 
34   Positions 13-16
10:00
Sahara 2
Ilves
Päättynyt 1 - 0
FC Kuusysi
 
35   Positions 9-12
10:00
Bollis 2 A
VPS
Päättynyt 1 - 2
LePa
 
36   Positions 9-12
10:00
Bollis 2 B
FC Honka
Päättynyt 3 - 2
FC Flora
 
37   Positions 13-16
12:40
Bollis 2 A
Ilves
Päättynyt 1 - 1
KuPS
 
38   Positions 13-16
12:40
Bollis 2 B
FC Kuusysi
Päättynyt 0 - 1
FC Inter Turku 2010
 
39   Positions 9-12
12:40
Sahara 1
LePa
Päättynyt 0 - 0
FC Honka
 
40   Positions 9-12
12:40
Sahara 2
FC Flora
Päättynyt 1 - 2
VPS
 

Semi finals

Su 6.9.2020
41   Positions 5-8
10:40
Bollis 2 A
HJK
Päättynyt 5 - 0
PEPO/IPS
 
42   Positions 5-8
10:40
Bollis 2 B
TPS
Päättynyt 0 - 1
IF Gnistan
 
43   Positions 1-4
10:40
Pallokenttä 6 A
KäPa United
Päättynyt 2 - 1
HJK Sininen
 
44   Positions 1-4
10:40
Pallokenttä 6 B
OLS
Päättynyt 2 - 0
HJS
 

Finals

Su 6.9.2020
45   Positions 7-8
12:40
Pallokenttä 6 A
PEPO/IPS
Päättynyt 0 - 1
TPS
 
46   Positions 5-6
12:40
Pallokenttä 6 B
HJK
Päättynyt 3 - 1
IF Gnistan
 
47   Positions 3-4
13:20
Bollis 2 B
HJK Sininen
Päättynyt 7 - 1
HJS
 
48   Positions 1-2
13:30
Bolt Arena 2
KäPa United
Päättynyt 1 - 0
OLS
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2021 GameResultsOnline.com