Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

HJK Cup 2020

4.9. - 6.9.2020 Töölö | Suomi

Boys U10 - Otteluohjelma

Group Stage

La 5.9.2020
1
09:00
Group A
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 A
HJK
4
-
2
OLS
2
09:00
Group A
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 B
FC Kuusysi
0
-
1
FC Flora
3
09:40
Group C
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 A
HJK Sininen
3
-
1
FC Inter Turku 2010
4
09:40
Group C
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 B
VPS
1
-
3
HJS
5
10:20
Group B
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 A
TPS
2
-
0
KuPS
6
10:20
Group B
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 B
KäPa United
0
-
0
LePa
7
11:00
Group D
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 A
Ilves
5
-
1
PEPO/IPS
8
11:00
Group D
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 B
IF Gnistan
1
-
1
FC Honka
9
14:20
Group A
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 A
HJK
5
-
0
FC Kuusysi
10
14:20
Group A
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 B
FC Flora
1
-
3
OLS
11
15:00
Group C
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 A
HJK Sininen
2
-
1
VPS
12
15:00
Group C
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 B
HJS
3
-
3
FC Inter Turku 2010
13
15:40
Group B
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 A
TPS
0
-
0
KäPa United
14
15:40
Group B
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 B
LePa
1
-
1
KuPS
15
17:15
Group D
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
Ilves
1
-
2
IF Gnistan
16
17:15
Group D
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
FC Honka
2
-
3
PEPO/IPS
17
17:20
Group A
Päättynyt
Bolt Arena 1
OLS
4
-
0
FC Kuusysi
18
17:20
Group A
Päättynyt
Bolt Arena 2
FC Flora
0
-
2
HJK
19
18:20
Group C
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 A
FC Inter Turku 2010
0
-
4
VPS
20
18:20
Group C
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 B
HJS
0
-
2
HJK Sininen
21
18:35
Group B
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
KuPS
1
-
4
KäPa United
22
18:35
Group B
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
LePa
0
-
1
TPS
23
19:15
Group D
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
PEPO/IPS
2
-
2
IF Gnistan
24
19:15
Group D
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
FC Honka
3
-
0
Ilves

Quarter finals

Su 6.9.2020
25
08:40
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 A
FC Kuusysi
0
-
2
KuPS
26
08:40
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 B
FC Inter Turku 2010
0
-
5
Ilves
27
08:40
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Bollis 2 A
FC Flora
0
-
1
LePa
28
08:40
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Bollis 2 B
VPS
1
-
2
FC Honka
29
08:40
Quarterfinal 1
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
HJK
2
-
3VL
KäPa United
30
08:40
Quarterfinal 2
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
HJK Sininen
1
-
0
PEPO/IPS
31
08:40
Quarterfinal 3
Päättynyt
Bolt Arena 1
TPS
0
-
1
OLS
32
08:40
Quarterfinal 4
Päättynyt
Bolt Arena 2
IF Gnistan
1
-
2
HJS
33
10:00
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
FC Inter Turku 2010
2
-
3
KuPS
34
10:00
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
Ilves
1
-
0
FC Kuusysi
35
10:00
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Bollis 2 A
VPS
1
-
2
LePa
36
10:00
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Bollis 2 B
FC Honka
3
-
2
FC Flora
37
12:40
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Bollis 2 A
Ilves
1
-
1
KuPS
38
12:40
Positions 13-16
Päättynyt
Bollis 2 B
FC Kuusysi
0
-
1
FC Inter Turku 2010
39
12:40
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Sahara 1
LePa
0
-
0
FC Honka
40
12:40
Positions 9-12
Päättynyt
Sahara 2
FC Flora
1
-
2
VPS

Semi finals

Su 6.9.2020
41
10:40
Positions 5-8
Päättynyt
Bollis 2 A
HJK
5
-
0
PEPO/IPS
42
10:40
Positions 5-8
Päättynyt
Bollis 2 B
TPS
0
-
1
IF Gnistan
43
10:40
Positions 1-4
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 A
KäPa United
2
-
1
HJK Sininen
44
10:40
Positions 1-4
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 B
OLS
2
-
0
HJS

Finals

Su 6.9.2020
45
12:40
Positions 7-8
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 A
PEPO/IPS
0
-
1
TPS
46
12:40
Positions 5-6
Päättynyt
Pallokenttä 6 B
HJK
3
-
1
IF Gnistan
47
13:20
Positions 3-4
Päättynyt
Bollis 2 B
HJK Sininen
7
-
1
HJS
48
13:30
Positions 1-2
Päättynyt
Bolt Arena 2
KäPa United
1
-
0
OLS
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com