Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Ilves Cup 2017

17.6. - 18.6.2017 Tampere | Suomi

E11 17.6.-18.6. - Otteluohjelma

Alkulohkot

La 17.6.2017
1
09:15
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
Ilves
10
-
0
SJK
2
09:15
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
KuPS Musta
1
-
1
Jippo
3
10:00
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
KuPS Keltainen
4
-
0
JJK
4
10:00
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
FC Kasiysi White
5
-
2
Ilves Keltainen
5
10:45
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
FC Inter Mustat
2
-
2
JJK Punainen
6
10:45
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
HJS
0
-
9
VJS 1
7
11:35
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
VPS
5
-
3
FC Honka Akatemia
8
11:35
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
Pallo-Iirot Keltainen
4
-
0
VJS 2
9
12:20
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
KuPS Musta
0
-
8
Ilves
10
12:20
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
Jippo
6
-
0
SJK
11
13:05
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
KuPS Keltainen
4
-
0
FC Kasiysi White
12
13:05
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
JJK
1
-
5
Ilves Keltainen
13
13:55
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
FC Inter Mustat
1
-
3
HJS
14
13:55
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
JJK Punainen
0
-
8
VJS 1
15
14:40
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
Pallo-Iirot Keltainen
2
-
6
VPS
16
14:40
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
VJS 2
1
-
2
FC Honka Akatemia
17
15:25
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
Ilves
8
-
0
Jippo
18
15:25
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
SJK
1
-
7
KuPS Musta
19
16:15
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
FC Kasiysi White
5
-
0
JJK
20
16:15
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
Ilves Keltainen
0
-
2
KuPS Keltainen
21
17:00
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
HJS
5
-
1
JJK Punainen
22
17:00
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
VJS 1
4
-
2
FC Inter Mustat
23
17:45
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
VPS
2
-
2
VJS 2
24
17:45
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
FC Honka Akatemia
2
-
3
Pallo-Iirot Keltainen

Sijoitusottelut (1)

Su 18.6.2017
25
09:00
Sijat 13-16 (1)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
SJK
4
-
5VL
JJK Punainen
26
09:00
Sijat 13-16 (2)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
JJK
2
-
1VL
VJS 2
27
09:50
Sijat 9-12 (1)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
Jippo
3
-
0
FC Inter Mustat
28
09:50
Sijat 9-12 (2)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
Ilves Keltainen
7
-
0
FC Honka Akatemia
29
10:40
Sijat 5-8 (1)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
KuPS Musta
0
-
1
HJS
30
10:40
Sijat 5-8 (2)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
FC Kasiysi White
1
-
2
Pallo-Iirot Keltainen
31
11:30
Sijat 1-4 (1)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
Ilves
3
-
0
VJS 1
32
11:30
Sijat 1-4 (2)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
KuPS Keltainen
3
-
2
VPS

Sijoitusottelut (2)

Su 18.6.2017
33
12:20
Sijat 15-16
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
SJK
1
-
4
VJS 2
34
12:20
Sijat 13-14
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
JJK Punainen
0
-
4
JJK
35
13:10
Sijat 11-12
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
FC Inter Mustat
0
-
1
FC Honka Akatemia
36
13:10
Sijat 9-10
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
Jippo
2
-
1
Ilves Keltainen
37
14:00
Sijat 7-8
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
KuPS Musta
1
-
2VL
FC Kasiysi White
38
14:00
Sijat 5-6
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
HJS
3
-
2
Pallo-Iirot Keltainen
39
14:50
Sijat 3-4
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2A
VJS 1
2
-
3
VPS
40
14:50
Sijat 1-2
Päättynyt
Kauppi 2B
Ilves
2
-
1VL
KuPS Keltainen
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com