Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Ilves Cup 2017

17.6. - 18.6.2017 Tampere | Suomi

E10 17.-18.6. - Otteluohjelma

Alkulohkot

La 17.6.2017
1
09:00
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
Ilves
1
-
0
KuPS
2
09:00
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
LePa Musta
2
-
4
TuNL 07
3
09:45
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
KäPa United
2
-
1
KaaPo
4
09:45
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
FC Jazz
1
-
4
EPTK
5
10:30
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
FC Inter Mustat
5
-
1
VJS
6
10:30
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
SJK
0
-
4
EPS Akatemia
7
11:20
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
TPS
3
-
0
PPJ Sininen
8
11:20
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
OLS
2
-
2
GrIFK
9
12:05
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
LePa Musta
0
-
4
Ilves
10
12:05
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
TuNL 07
0
-
5
KuPS
11
12:50
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
FC Jazz
1
-
9
KäPa United
12
12:50
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
EPTK
5
-
0
KaaPo
13
13:40
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
SJK
3
-
5
FC Inter Mustat
14
13:40
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
EPS Akatemia
4
-
3
VJS
15
14:25
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
OLS
1
-
2
TPS
16
14:25
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
GrIFK
2
-
3
PPJ Sininen
17
15:10
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
Ilves
4
-
0
TuNL 07
18
15:10
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
KuPS
2
-
0
LePa Musta
19
16:00
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
KäPa United
2
-
1
EPTK
20
16:00
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
KaaPo
8
-
0
FC Jazz
21
16:45
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
FC Inter Mustat
6
-
2
EPS Akatemia
22
16:45
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
VJS
3
-
2
SJK
23
17:30
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
TPS
0
-
2
GrIFK
24
17:30
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
PPJ Sininen
2
-
1
OLS

Sijoitusottelut (1)

Su 18.6.2017
25
09:40
Sijat 13-16 (1)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
LePa Musta
3
-
1
FC Jazz
26
09:40
Sijat 13-16 (2)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
SJK
3
-
1
OLS
27
10:30
Sijat 9-12 (1)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
TuNL 07
1
-
2VL
KaaPo
28
10:30
Sijat 9-12 (2)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
VJS
0
-
1
GrIFK
29
11:20
Sijat 5-8 (1)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
KuPS
2
-
1
EPTK
30
11:20
Sijat 5-8 (2)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
EPS Akatemia
2
-
3VL
PPJ Sininen
31
12:10
Sijat 1-4 (1)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
Ilves
1
-
0VL
KäPa United
32
12:10
Sijat 1-4 (2)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
FC Inter Mustat
4
-
1
TPS

Sijoitusottelut (2)

Su 18.6.2017
33
13:00
Sijat 15-16
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
FC Jazz
2
-
4
OLS
34
13:00
Sijat 13-14
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
LePa Musta
3
-
0
SJK
35
13:50
Sijat 11-12
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
TuNL 07
1
-
4
VJS
36
13:50
Sijat 9-10
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
KaaPo
1
-
0
GrIFK
37
14:40
Sijat 7-8
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
EPTK
2
-
3VL
EPS Akatemia
38
14:40
Sijat 5-6
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
KuPS
5
-
2
PPJ Sininen
39
15:30
Sijat 3-4
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4A
KäPa United
4
-
0
TPS
40
15:30
Sijat 1-2
Päättynyt
Kauppi 4B
Ilves
4
-
0
FC Inter Mustat
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com