Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Ilves Cup 2017

17.6. - 18.6.2017 Tampere | Suomi

F9 17.-18.6. - Otteluohjelma

Alkulohkot

La 17.6.2017
1
08:45
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
Ilves
6
-
0
Ajax-Sarkkiranta
2
08:45
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
FC Honka Akatemia
3
-
1
GrIFK
3
09:30
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
TPS
1
-
0
LePa
4
09:30
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
VJS 1
3
-
1
SJK
5
10:15
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
FC Inter
4
-
2
KuPS Keltainen
6
10:15
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
KäPa United
2
-
1
VJS 2
7
11:05
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
HJK
5
-
1
TuNL
8
11:05
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
VPS
2
-
1
RoPS
9
11:50
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
FC Honka Akatemia
3
-
15
Ilves
10
11:50
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
GrIFK
0
-
1
Ajax-Sarkkiranta
11
12:35
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
TPS
3
-
1
VJS 1
12
12:35
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
LePa
1
-
2
SJK
13
13:25
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
KäPa United
1
-
7
FC Inter
14
13:25
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
VJS 2
2
-
3
KuPS Keltainen
15
14:10
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
VPS
1
-
6
HJK
16
14:10
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
RoPS
1
-
7
TuNL
17
14:55
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
Ajax-Sarkkiranta
0
-
1
FC Honka Akatemia
18
14:55
Lohko A
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
Ilves
15
-
2
GrIFK
19
15:45
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
VJS 1
4
-
2
LePa
20
15:45
Lohko B
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
SJK
2
-
5
TPS
21
16:30
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
FC Inter
2
-
1
VJS 2
22
16:30
Lohko C
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
KuPS Keltainen
4
-
5
KäPa United
23
17:15
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
HJK
8
-
3
RoPS
24
17:15
Lohko D
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
TuNL
3
-
6
VPS

Sijoitusottelut (1)

Su 18.6.2017
25
09:20
Sijat 13-16 (1)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
GrIFK
2
-
1
LePa
26
09:20
Sijat 13-16 (2)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
VJS 2
2
-
0
RoPS
27
10:10
Sijat 9-12 (1)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
Ajax-Sarkkiranta
1
-
5
SJK
28
10:10
Sijat 9-12 (2)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
KuPS Keltainen
0
-
3
TuNL
29
11:00
Sijat 5-8 (1)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
FC Honka Akatemia
2
-
6
VJS 1
30
11:00
Sijat 5-8 (2)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
KäPa United
6
-
0
VPS
31
11:50
Sijat 1-4 (1)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
Ilves
0
-
2
TPS
32
11:50
Sijat 1-4 (2)
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
FC Inter
4
-
8
HJK

Sijoitusottelut (2)

Su 18.6.2017
33
12:40
Sijat 15-16
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
LePa
2
-
1
RoPS
34
12:40
Sijat 13-14
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
GrIFK
5
-
0
VJS 2
35
13:30
Sijat 11-12
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
Ajax-Sarkkiranta
1
-
0
KuPS Keltainen
36
13:30
Sijat 9-10
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
SJK
0
-
1VL
TuNL
37
14:20
Sijat 7-8
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
FC Honka Akatemia
2
-
1VL
VPS
38
14:20
Sijat 5-6
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
VJS 1
1
-
4
KäPa United
39
15:10
Sijat 3-4
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3A
Ilves
3
-
4VL
FC Inter
40
15:10
Sijat 1-2
Päättynyt
Kauppi 3B
TPS
1
-
6
HJK
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com