Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

PK-35 Cup 2020

8.8. - 9.8.2020 MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, Pihlajamäen tekonurmi | Suomi

Pojat-09 A
Otteluohjelma

Alkulohkot

La 8.8.2020
1   Lohko A
08:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
PK-35 Punainen
Päättynyt 1 - 1
FC Honka Musta
 
 
2   Lohko A
08:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN2
PK-35 2010
Päättynyt 0 - 2
IHU/Taitokoulu
 
 
3   Lohko B
09:00
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
PK-35 2010 Punainen
Päättynyt 2 - 3
KäPa City
 
 
4   Lohko B
09:00
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN2
FC Honka Keltainen
Päättynyt 3 - 5
PK-35 Musta
 
 
5   Lohko A
10:00
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
PK-35 2010
Päättynyt 0 - 3
PK-35 Punainen
 
 
6   Lohko A
10:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
IHU/Taitokoulu
Päättynyt 1 - 3
FC Honka Musta
 
 
7   Lohko B
10:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN2
FC Honka Keltainen
Päättynyt 1 - 3
PK-35 2010 Punainen
 
 
8   Lohko B
11:00
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
PK-35 Musta
Päättynyt 0 - 3
KäPa City
 
 
9   Lohko A
12:00
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
PK-35 Punainen
Päättynyt 0 - 1
IHU/Taitokoulu
 
 
10   Lohko A
12:00
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN2
FC Honka Musta
Päättynyt 0 - 0
PK-35 2010
 
 
11   Lohko B
12:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
PK-35 2010 Punainen
Päättynyt 5 - 2
PK-35 Musta
 
 
12   Lohko B
12:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN2
KäPa City
Päättynyt 4 - 0
FC Honka Keltainen
 
 

Välierät

Su 9.8.2020
13   Sijat 5-8
08:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
PK-35 2010
Päättynyt 4 - 1
PK-35 Musta
 
 
14   Sijat 5-8
08:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN2
FC Honka Keltainen
Päättynyt 0 - 8
PK-35 Punainen
 
 
15   Sijat 1-4
09:00
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
IHU/Taitokoulu
Päättynyt 3 - 1
PK-35 2010 Punainen
 
 
16   Sijat 1-4
09:00
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN2
KäPa City
Päättynyt 0 - 2
FC Honka Musta
 
 

Sijoitusottelut

Su 9.8.2020
17   Sijat 7-8
10:00
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
PK-35 Musta
Päättynyt 0 - 1
FC Honka Keltainen
 
 
18   Sijat 5-6
10:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
PK-35 2010
Päättynyt 2 - 0
PK-35 Punainen
 
 
19   Sijat 3-4
10:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN2
PK-35 2010 Punainen
Päättynyt 0 - 3
KäPa City
 
 
20   Sijat 1-2
11:00
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
IHU/Taitokoulu
Päättynyt 3 - 0
FC Honka Musta
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com