Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

PK-35 Cup 2020

8.8. - 9.8.2020 MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, Pihlajamäen tekonurmi | Suomi

Pojat-12 Kilpa
Otteluohjelma

Sarja

La 8.8.2020
1   Sarja
17:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
FCFJ Keskusta 1
Päättynyt 1 - 5
PPJ Laru Mustat
 
 
2   Sarja
17:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN2
PK-35
Päättynyt 1 - 2
PPJ Jätkäsaari Siniset
 
 
3   Sarja
17:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN3
PPJ Laru Oranssit
Päättynyt 7 - 1
LePa Mustat
 
 
4   Sarja
18:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
PK-35
Päättynyt 8 - 1
FCFJ Keskusta 1
 
 
5   Sarja
18:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN2
PPJ Laru Oranssit
Päättynyt 5 - 2
PPJ Laru Mustat
 
 
6   Sarja
18:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN3
LePa Mustat
Päättynyt 6 - 2
PPJ Jätkäsaari Siniset
 
 
7   Sarja
19:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
FCFJ Keskusta 1
Päättynyt 1 - 7
PPJ Laru Oranssit
 
 
8   Sarja
19:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN2
LePa Mustat
Päättynyt 2 - 4
PK-35
 
 
9   Sarja
19:30
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN3
PPJ Jätkäsaari Siniset
Päättynyt 4 - 5
PPJ Laru Mustat
 
 
Su 9.8.2020
10   Sarja
15:00
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
LePa Mustat
Päättynyt 9 - 2
FCFJ Keskusta 1
 
 
11   Sarja
15:00
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN2
PPJ Jätkäsaari Siniset
Päättynyt 1 - 5
PPJ Laru Oranssit
 
 
12   Sarja
15:00
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN3
PPJ Laru Mustat
Päättynyt 5 - 6
PK-35
 
 
13   Sarja
16:00
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN1
FCFJ Keskusta 1
Päättynyt 0 - 7
PPJ Jätkäsaari Siniset
 
 
14   Sarja
16:00
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN2
PPJ Laru Mustat
Päättynyt 3 - 3
LePa Mustat
 
 
15   Sarja
16:00
MagneCit Areena Pihlajamäki, MagneCit Areena TN3
PK-35
Päättynyt 2 - 3
PPJ Laru Oranssit
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com