Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Amber of Liepaja 2019

26.7. - 28.7.2019 - | Latvia

Miehet Eliitti
Otteluohjelma

Group stage

Pe 26.7.2019
1   A
08:15
Laura
Jabrail Arsegov
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Aigars Bušs
(1-12, 8-12)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
2   B
08:15
Anna
Alishan Ganiev
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Vladislav Lapchenko
(5-11, 2-11)
 
 
Latvia, Artūrs Kalniņš
3   A
08:40
Laura
Per Rosqvist
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Krystian Kisiel
(1-11, 8-12)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
4   B
08:40
Anna
Mikael Lundstrom
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Adrian Sloninka
(4-11, 1-12)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
5   C
08:40
Marta
Olli Kytöviita
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Emil Nilson
(12-4, 11-0)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
6   D
08:40
Ella
Jouni Viitamäki
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Maksim Meledin
(12-5, 11-6)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
7   E
08:40
Inna
Siarhei Shkibel
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Viktor Paring
(11-6, 11-5)
 
 
Latvia, Artūrs Kalniņš
8   F
09:05
Laura
Štefan Marcin
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Oleg Suntsov
(12-8, 11-7)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
9   G
09:05
Anna
Juha Oikarainen
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Dominique Breard
(11-2, 12-1)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
10   H
09:05
Marta
Pierre Bertrand
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Georgijs Muravjovs
(11-3, 11-7)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
11   I
09:05
Ella
Alisher Hoshanijazov
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Husen Pliev
(11-2, 11-2)
 
 
Latvia, Vladimirs Priede
12   J
09:05
Inna
Pavol Kubosko
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Matúš Marcin
(11-0, 11-7)
 
 
Latvia, Agnese Gāga
13   A
09:55
Ella
Jabrail Arsegov
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Mārtiņš Allis
(5-12, 3-12)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
14   B
09:55
Inna
Alishan Ganiev
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Igor Balitskii
(7-11, 7-12)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
15   A
10:20
Laura
Aigars Bušs
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Per Rosqvist
(11-7, 11-2)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
16   B
10:20
Anna
Vladislav Lapchenko
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Mikael Lundstrom
(12-6, 12-9)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
17   C
10:20
Marta
Emil Nilson
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Marco Carrai
(9-12, 3-12)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
18   D
10:20
Ella
Maksim Meledin
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Luciano Florio
(0-11, 7-12)
 
 
Latvia, Artūrs Kalniņš
19   E
10:20
Inna
Viktor Paring
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Vladimir Polyakov
(8-11, 5-12)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
20   F
10:45
Laura
Oleg Suntsov
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Robert Lätt
(11-9, 3-12, 9-11)
 
 
Latvia, Agnese Gāga
21   G
10:45
Anna
Dominique Breard
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Raimonds Briežkalns
(2-11, 7-12)
 
 
Russia, Irina Borisova
22   H
10:45
Marta
Georgijs Muravjovs
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Dusan Milo
(3-11, 4-12)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
23   I
10:45
Ella
Husen Pliev
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs
(4-12, 6-11)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
24   J
10:45
Inna
Matúš Marcin
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Lukasz Byczkowski
(13-11, 10-12, 7-11)
 
 
Latvia, Vladimirs Priede
25   A
11:35
Laura
Mārtiņš Allis
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Krystian Kisiel
(11-8, 2-12, 3-11)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
26   B
11:35
Anna
Igor Balitskii
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Adrian Sloninka
(6-11, 6-11)
 
 
Latvia, Vladimirs Priede
27   C
11:35
Marta
Andreas Schmitz
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Olli Kytöviita
(12-5, 11-9)
 
 
Latvia, Artūrs Kalniņš
28   D
11:35
Ella
Ariel Kiresztura
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Jouni Viitamäki
(12-8, 8-11, 5-11)
 
 
Latvia, Agnese Gāga
29   E
11:35
Inna
Miroslav Marcinko
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Siarhei Shkibel
(6-11, 4-11)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
30   F
12:00
Laura
Benjamin Samoray
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Štefan Marcin
(11-4, 8-11, 7-11)
 
 
Latvia, Vladimirs Priede
31   G
12:00
Anna
Stefano Greci
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Juha Oikarainen
(6-12, 7-11)
 
 
Russia, Irina Borisova
32   H
12:00
Marta
Igors Kudrinskis
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Pierre Bertrand
(9-11, 5-12)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
33   I
12:00
Ella
Juris Strazdiņš
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Alisher Hoshanijazov
(0-12, 0-11)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
34   J
12:00
Inna
Aliaksandr Khalalei
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Pavol Kubosko
(10-12, 3-12)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
35   A
14:00
Ella
Per Rosqvist
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Jabrail Arsegov
(12-8, 3-12, 11-6)
 
 
Latvia, Artūrs Kalniņš
36   B
14:00
Inna
Mikael Lundstrom
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Alishan Ganiev
(5-12, 1-12)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
37   A
14:25
Laura
Aigars Bušs
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Mārtiņš Allis
(9-11, 11-8, 8-12)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
38   B
14:25
Anna
Vladislav Lapchenko
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Igor Balitskii
(11-9, 11-4)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
39   C
14:25
Marta
Marco Carrai
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Andreas Schmitz
(12-3, 11-4)
 
 
Latvia, Vladimirs Priede
40   D
14:25
Ella
Luciano Florio
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Ariel Kiresztura
(11-5, 3-12, 9-11)
 
 
Latvia, Agnese Gāga
41   E
14:50
Laura
Vladimir Polyakov
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Miroslav Marcinko
(12-2, 11-3)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
42   F
14:50
Anna
Robert Lätt
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Benjamin Samoray
(3-12, 12-7, 12-10)
 
 
Latvia, Agnese Gāga
43   G
14:50
Marta
Raimonds Briežkalns
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Stefano Greci
(11-9, 12-3)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
44   H
14:50
Ella
Dusan Milo
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Igors Kudrinskis
(12-1, 12-6)
 
 
Russia, Irina Borisova
45   I
14:50
Inna
Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Juris Strazdiņš
(11-2, 11-5)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
46   J
15:40
Marta
Lukasz Byczkowski
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Aliaksandr Khalalei
(12-10, 11-3)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
47   A
15:40
Ella
Krystian Kisiel
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Jabrail Arsegov
(11-3, 11-0)
 
 
Latvia, Artūrs Kalniņš
48   B
15:40
Inna
Adrian Sloninka
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Alishan Ganiev
(11-4, 11-3)
 
 
Latvia, Vladimirs Priede
49   A
16:05
Laura
Mārtiņš Allis
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Per Rosqvist
(11-1, 11-6)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
50   B
16:05
Anna
Igor Balitskii
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Mikael Lundstrom
(12-8, 12-4)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
51   C
16:05
Marta
Andreas Schmitz
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Emil Nilson
(11-6, 12-5)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
52   D
16:05
Ella
Ariel Kiresztura
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Maksim Meledin
(11-7, 12-3)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
53   E
16:30
Laura
Miroslav Marcinko
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Viktor Paring
(11-0, 13-10)
 
 
Russia, Irina Borisova
54   F
16:30
Anna
Benjamin Samoray
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Oleg Suntsov
(11-8, 11-2)
 
 
Latvia, Vladimirs Priede
55   G
16:30
Marta
Stefano Greci
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Dominique Breard
(11-6, 11-9)
 
 
Latvia, Artūrs Kalniņš
56   H
16:30
Ella
Igors Kudrinskis
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Georgijs Muravjovs
(11-8, 4-11, 10-12)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
57   I
16:30
Inna
Juris Strazdiņš
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Husen Pliev
(12-5, 11-3)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
58   J
16:55
Laura
Aliaksandr Khalalei
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Matúš Marcin
(3-11, 6-12)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
59   A
17:20
Laura
Krystian Kisiel
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Aigars Bušs
(11-2, 12-4)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
60   B
17:20
Anna
Adrian Sloninka
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Vladislav Lapchenko
(11-7, 11-3)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
61   C
17:20
Marta
Olli Kytöviita
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Marco Carrai
(4-11, 1-12)
 
 
Latvia, Artūrs Kalniņš
62   D
17:20
Ella
Jouni Viitamäki
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Luciano Florio
(11-8, 11-9)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
63   E
17:20
Inna
Siarhei Shkibel
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Vladimir Polyakov
(6-11, 11-14)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
64   F
18:45
Laura
Štefan Marcin
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Robert Lätt
(12-7, 9-11, 11-9)
 
 
Latvia, Artūrs Kalniņš
65   G
18:45
Anna
Juha Oikarainen
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Raimonds Briežkalns
(11-8, 11-8)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
66   H
18:45
Marta
Pierre Bertrand
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Dusan Milo
(0-11, 7-12)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
67   I
18:45
Ella
Alisher Hoshanijazov
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs
(11-9, 11-5)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
68   J
18:45
Inna
Pavol Kubosko
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Lukasz Byczkowski
(9-11, 9-11)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola

Second round

Pe 26.7.2019
69   O(21-30)
19:10
Marta
Aigars Bušs
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Luciano Florio
(9-12, 4-11)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
70   P(21-30)
19:10
Ella
Igor Balitskii
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Olli Kytöviita
(7-11, 12-14)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
71   R(31-40)
19:10
Inna
Per Rosqvist
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Maksim Meledin
(12-5, 12-10)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
72   K(1-20)
19:35
Laura
Krystian Kisiel
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Pierre Bertrand
(11-6, 11-6)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
73   L(1-20)
19:35
Anna
Adrian Sloninka
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Raimonds Briežkalns
(12-9, 11-6)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
74   N(1-20)
19:35
Marta
Jouni Viitamäki
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Vladislav Lapchenko
(7-12, 8-11)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
75   M(1-20)
19:35
Ella
Marco Carrai
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs
(6-12, 11-5, 9-12)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
76   K(1-20)
19:35
Inna
Lukasz Byczkowski
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Robert Lätt
(12-9, 11-8)
 
 
Latvia, Artūrs Kalniņš
77   L(1-20)
20:25
Laura
Alisher Hoshanijazov
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Andreas Schmitz
(11-7, 12-2)
 
 
Latvia, Artūrs Kalniņš
78   M(1-20)
20:25
Anna
Dusan Milo
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Mārtiņš Allis
(13-10, 3-12, 12-4)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
79   N(1-20)
20:25
Marta
Pavol Kubosko
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Juha Oikarainen
(11-6, 11-9)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
80   S(31-40)
20:25
Ella
Alishan Ganiev
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Emil Nilson
(12-3, 11-0)
 
 
Latvia, Vladimirs Priede
81   K(1-20)
20:25
Inna
Ariel Kiresztura
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Krystian Kisiel
(7-11, 2-11)
 
 
Russia, Irina Borisova
82   L(1-20)
20:50
Laura
Vladimir Polyakov
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Adrian Sloninka
(11-6, 12-8)
 
 
Latvia, Vladimirs Priede
83   M(1-20)
20:50
Anna
Štefan Marcin
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Marco Carrai
(4-12, 6-11)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
84   N(1-20)
20:50
Marta
Siarhei Shkibel
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Jouni Viitamäki
(7-12, 11-7, 7-11)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
85   K(1-20)
20:50
Ella
Pierre Bertrand
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Lukasz Byczkowski
(7-11, 12-10, 9-11)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
La 27.7.2019
86   O(21-30)
08:15
Laura
Stefano Greci
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Georgijs Muravjovs
(8-11, 12-7, 6-11)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
Pe 26.7.2019
87   M(1-20)
21:10
Laura
Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Dusan Milo
(12-7, 11-2)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
88   L(1-20)
21:10
Anna
Raimonds Briežkalns
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Alisher Hoshanijazov
(5-11, 9-11)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
89   N(1-20)
21:10
Marta
Vladislav Lapchenko
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Juha Oikarainen
(4-12, 13-10, 7-11)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
90   P(21-30)
21:10
Ella
Miroslav Marcinko
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Benjamin Samoray
(6-12, 3-12)
 
 
Latvia, Agnese Gāga
91   R(31-40)
21:10
Inna
Dominique Breard
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Igors Kudrinskis
(12-6, 11-8)
 
 
Russia, Irina Borisova
La 27.7.2019
92   S(31-40)
08:15
Anna
Viktor Paring
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Oleg Suntsov
(6-11, 9-12)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
93   K(1-20)
08:15
Marta
Lukasz Byczkowski
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Ariel Kiresztura
(11-7, 11-0)
 
 
Latvia, Vladimirs Priede
94   L(1-20)
08:15
Ella
Alisher Hoshanijazov
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Vladimir Polyakov
(7-11, 11-13)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
95   M(1-20)
08:15
Inna
Dusan Milo
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Štefan Marcin
(11-9, 6-11, 11-13)
 
 
Latvia, Agnese Gāga
96   N(1-20)
08:40
Laura
Juha Oikarainen
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Siarhei Shkibel
(10-12, 11-9, 5-11)
 
 
Russia, Irina Borisova
97   K(1-20)
08:40
Anna
Robert Lätt
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Pierre Bertrand
(11-8, 2-12, 12-7)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
98   L(1-20)
08:40
Marta
Andreas Schmitz
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Raimonds Briežkalns
(2-12, 4-11)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
99   M(1-20)
08:40
Ella
Mārtiņš Allis
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs
(7-11, 7-11)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
100   N(1-20)
08:40
Inna
Vladislav Lapchenko
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Pavol Kubosko
(11-7, 4-12, 5-11)
 
 
Latvia, Agnese Gāga
101   O(21-30)
09:30
Laura
Stefano Greci
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Aigars Bušs
(9-11, 8-11)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
102   P(21-30)
09:30
Anna
Miroslav Marcinko
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Igor Balitskii
(14-11, 11-13, 6-11)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
103   R(31-40)
09:30
Marta
Dominique Breard
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Per Rosqvist
(2-11, 7-12)
 
 
Latvia, Agnese Gāga
104   S(31-40)
09:30
Ella
Viktor Paring
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Alishan Ganiev
(10-13, 12-8, 3-11)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
105   O(21-30)
09:30
Inna
Matúš Marcin
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Luciano Florio
(11-7, 11-9)
 
 
Latvia, Vladimirs Priede
106   P(21-30)
09:55
Laura
Juris Strazdiņš
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Olli Kytöviita
(10-12, 7-11)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
107   R(31-40)
09:55
Anna
Aliaksandr Khalalei
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Maksim Meledin
(12-5, 2-12, 12-7)
 
 
Latvia, Artūrs Kalniņš
108   S(31-40)
09:55
Marta
Husen Pliev
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Emil Nilson
(12-3, 12-7)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
109   K(1-20)
09:55
Ella
Krystian Kisiel
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Lukasz Byczkowski
(11-2, 11-3)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
110   L(1-20)
09:55
Inna
Adrian Sloninka
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Alisher Hoshanijazov
(11-6, 12-15, 11-6)
 
 
Latvia, Vladimirs Priede
111   M(1-20)
10:45
Laura
Marco Carrai
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Dusan Milo
(11-8, 11-5)
 
 
Latvia, Artūrs Kalniņš
112   N(1-20)
10:45
Anna
Jouni Viitamäki
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Juha Oikarainen
(4-11, 11-2, 12-14)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
113   K(1-20)
10:45
Marta
Ariel Kiresztura
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Robert Lätt
(12-4, 11-3)
 
 
Latvia, Agnese Gāga
114   L(1-20)
10:45
Ella
Vladimir Polyakov
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Andreas Schmitz
(11-5, 11-4)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
115   M(1-20)
10:45
Inna
Štefan Marcin
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Mārtiņš Allis
(11-5, 12-6)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
116   N(1-20)
11:10
Laura
Pavol Kubosko
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Siarhei Shkibel
(12-1, 12-5)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
117   O(21-30)
11:10
Anna
Matúš Marcin
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Stefano Greci
(11-0, 11-2)
 
 
Latvia, Artūrs Kalniņš
118   P(21-30)
11:10
Marta
Juris Strazdiņš
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Miroslav Marcinko
(8-12, 2-11)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
119   R(31-40)
11:10
Ella
Aliaksandr Khalalei
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Dominique Breard
(9-11, 12-2, 11-2)
 
 
Latvia, Agnese Gāga
120   S(31-40)
11:10
Inna
Husen Pliev
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Viktor Paring
(12-6, 8-11, 10-12)
 
 
Latvia, Vladimirs Priede
121   O(21-30)
12:00
Laura
Georgijs Muravjovs
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Aigars Bušs
(6-11, 4-11)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
122   R(31-40)
12:00
Anna
Igors Kudrinskis
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Per Rosqvist
(7-11, 6-12)
 
 
Latvia, Agnese Gāga
123   P(21-30)
12:00
Marta
Benjamin Samoray
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Igor Balitskii
(11-4, 11-7)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
124   S(31-40)
12:00
Ella
Oleg Suntsov
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Alishan Ganiev
(2-11, 12-4, 12-7)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
125   K(1-20)
12:00
Inna
Pierre Bertrand
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Ariel Kiresztura
(12-4, 11-4)
 
 
Latvia, Artūrs Kalniņš
126   L(1-20)
13:40
Anna
Raimonds Briežkalns
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Vladimir Polyakov
(2-11, 11-7, 9-11)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
127   M(1-20)
14:00
Laura
Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Štefan Marcin
(13-11, 11-6)
 
 
Russia, Irina Borisova
128   N(1-20)
14:00
Anna
Vladislav Lapchenko
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Siarhei Shkibel
(12-6, 11-6)
 
 
Latvia, Vladimirs Priede
129   K(1-20)
14:00
Marta
Robert Lätt
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Krystian Kisiel
(8-12, 12-15)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
130   L(1-20)
14:00
Ella
Andreas Schmitz
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Adrian Sloninka
(0-11, 11-6, 3-11)
 
 
Latvia, Artūrs Kalniņš
131   M(1-20)
14:00
Inna
Mārtiņš Allis
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Marco Carrai
(9-11, 3-11)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
132   N(1-20)
14:25
Laura
Jouni Viitamäki
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Pavol Kubosko
(10-12, 12-2, 13-11)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
133   O(21-30)
14:25
Anna
Georgijs Muravjovs
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Matúš Marcin
(7-11, 12-0, 0-11)
 
 
Latvia, Vladimirs Priede
134   P(21-30)
14:25
Marta
Benjamin Samoray
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Juris Strazdiņš
(11-2, 12-10)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
135   R(31-40)
14:25
Ella
Igors Kudrinskis
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Aliaksandr Khalalei
(1-11, 11-5, 3-12)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
136   P(21-30)
14:25
Inna
Olli Kytöviita
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Miroslav Marcinko
(11-4, 11-7)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
137   O(21-30)
15:15
Anna
Luciano Florio
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Stefano Greci
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
138   R(31-40)
15:15
Marta
Maksim Meledin
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Dominique Breard
(12-7, 12-6)
 
 
Latvia, Vladimirs Priede
139   S(31-40)
15:15
Ella
Emil Nilson
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Viktor Paring
(12-6, 3-11, 6-11)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
140   P(21-30)
15:15
Inna
Olli Kytöviita
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Benjamin Samoray
(12-10, 11-8)
 
 
Latvia, Agnese Gāga
141   O(21-30)
15:40
Laura
Aigars Bušs
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Matúš Marcin
(5-11, 2-11)
 
 
Russia, Irina Borisova
142   R(31-40)
15:40
Anna
Per Rosqvist
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Aliaksandr Khalalei
(5-11, 4-11)
 
 
Latvia, Artūrs Kalniņš
143   S(31-40)
15:40
Marta
Alishan Ganiev
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Husen Pliev
(12-7, 12-10)
 
 
Latvia, Agnese Gāga
144   P(21-30)
15:40
Ella
Igor Balitskii
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Juris Strazdiņš
(9-12, 7-11)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini
145   S(31-40)
15:40
Inna
Emil Nilson
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Oleg Suntsov
(11-6, 2-11, 4-12)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
146   O(21-30)
16:30
Laura
Luciano Florio
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Georgijs Muravjovs
(11-9, 12-7)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
147   R(31-40)
16:30
Anna
Maksim Meledin
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Igors Kudrinskis
(12-10, 11-5)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
148   S(31-40)
16:30
Marta
Oleg Suntsov
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Husen Pliev
(11-7, 7-12, 7-11)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini

Third round

La 27.7.2019
149   T(9.-12)
16:30
Ella
Štefan Marcin
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Vladislav Lapchenko
(12-8, 5-12, 11-5)
 
 
150   T(9.-12)
16:30
Inna
Pierre Bertrand
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Alisher Hoshanijazov
(0-11, 9-12)
 
 
151   U(13.-16.)
16:55
Laura
Ariel Kiresztura
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Raimonds Briežkalns
(11-8, 11-8)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
152   U(13.-16.)
16:55
Anna
Dusan Milo
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Jouni Viitamäki
(11-7, 11-7)
 
 
Latvia, Agnese Gāga
153   V(17.-20.)
16:55
Marta
Robert Lätt
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Andreas Schmitz
(11-6, 11-6)
 
 
154   V(17.-20.)
16:55
Ella
Mārtiņš Allis
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Siarhei Shkibel
(7-12, 10-12)
 
 
155   T(9.-12)
16:55
Inna
Štefan Marcin
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Pierre Bertrand
(7-11, 11-6, 11-5)
 
 
156   V(17.-20.)
17:50
Anna
Mārtiņš Allis
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Robert Lätt
(12-9, 3-11, 9-11)
 
 
157   U(13.-16.)
17:50
Marta
Dusan Milo
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Ariel Kiresztura
(11-8, 11-14, 11-6)
 
 
158   T(9.-12)
17:50
Ella
Vladislav Lapchenko
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Alisher Hoshanijazov
(12-8, 12-2)
 
 
159   U(13.-16.)
17:50
Inna
Jouni Viitamäki
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Raimonds Briežkalns
(11-3, 8-11, 12-3)
 
 
160   V(17.-20.)
17:50
Ella
Siarhei Shkibel
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Andreas Schmitz
(12-9, 11-6)
 
 
161   U(13.-16.)
18:45
Inna
Ariel Kiresztura
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Jouni Viitamäki
(3-11, 9-11)
 
 
Russia, Irina Borisova
162   T(9.-12)
18:45
Laura
Pierre Bertrand
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Vladislav Lapchenko
(12-9, 4-11, 10-12)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
163   V(17.-20.)
18:45
Anna
Robert Lätt
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Siarhei Shkibel
(11-5, 7-11, 11-3)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
164   T(9.-12)
18:45
Marta
Alisher Hoshanijazov
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Štefan Marcin
(11-7, 11-9)
 
 
Latvia, Agnese Gāga
165   U(13.-16.)
18:45
Ella
Raimonds Briežkalns
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Dusan Milo
(11-9, 5-12, 8-11)
 
 
Finland, Kalevi Attola
166   V(17.-20.)
20:30
Ella
Andreas Schmitz
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Mārtiņš Allis
(11-4, 11-6)
 
 
Italy, Elena Santini

Quarterfinals

La 27.7.2019
167   1
19:50
Laura
Krystian Kisiel
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Juha Oikarainen
(3-12, 11-6, 12-10, 11-9)
 
 
168   2
19:50
Anna
Adrian Sloninka
Päättynyt 3 - 2
Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs
(12-10, 11-5, 6-12, 10-13, 12-7)
 
 
169   3
19:50
Marta
Pavol Kubosko
Päättynyt 3 - 2
Lukasz Byczkowski
(10-12, 11-9, 11-8, 5-12, 11-9)
 
 
170   4
19:50
Inna
Marco Carrai
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Vladimir Polyakov
(3-12, 8-11, 3-12)
 
 

Semifinals

Su 28.7.2019
171   5./8.(1)
08:25
Laura
Juha Oikarainen
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs
(11-0, 11-5)
 
 
172   5./8.(2)
08:25
Anna
Lukasz Byczkowski
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Marco Carrai
(11-2, 8-11, 9-11)
 
 
173   1./4.(1)
08:50
Marta
Krystian Kisiel
Päättynyt 2 - 3
Adrian Sloninka
(11-2, 6-12, 12-1, 8-12, 1-12)
 
 
174   1./4.(2)
08:50
Inna
Pavol Kubosko
Päättynyt 1 - 3
Vladimir Polyakov
(12-10, 8-11, 3-12, 5-11)
 
 

Finals

La 27.7.2019
175   41.-42.
20:30
Inna
Jabrail Arsegov
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Mikael Lundstrom
(6-11, 5-12)
 
 
176   39.-40
20:30
Laura
Igors Kudrinskis
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Emil Nilson
(3-12, 6-12)
 
 
177   37.-38
20:50
Marta
Dominique Breard
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Husen Pliev
(4-12, 10-12)
 
 
178   35.-36.
20:50
Ella
Maksim Meledin
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Viktor Paring
(8-11, 2-11)
 
 
Su 28.7.2019
179   33.-34.
08:00
Inna
Per Rosqvist
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Alishan Ganiev
(5-11, 4-11)
 
 
La 27.7.2019
180   31.-32
21:10
Laura
Aliaksandr Khalalei
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Oleg Suntsov
(11-0, 11-6)
 
 
Su 28.7.2019
181   29.-30
08:00
Laura
Stefano Greci
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Igor Balitskii
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
Poland(Head Referee), Mateusz Prask
182   27.28.
08:00
Anna
Georgijs Muravjovs
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Juris Strazdiņš
(3-11, 11-1, 11-7)
 
 
Poland, Szymon Borkowski
183   25.-26.
08:00
Marta
Aigars Bušs
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Miroslav Marcinko
(7-11, 7-12)
 
 
Latvia, Agnese Gāga
184   23.-24.
08:00
Inna
Luciano Florio
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Benjamin Samoray
(11-9, 3-12, 12-8)
 
 
Latvia, Vladimirs Priede
La 27.7.2019
185   21.-22.
21:10
Inna
Matúš Marcin
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Olli Kytöviita
(8-11, 12-8, 3-11)
 
 
Su 28.7.2019
186   7.-8.
09:30
Laura
Deniss Ovsjaņņikovs
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Lukasz Byczkowski
(11-9, 11-9)
 
 
187   5.-6.
09:30
Marta
Juha Oikarainen
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Marco Carrai
(9-11, 12-10, 11-5)
 
 
188   Bronze medal game
09:55
Anna
Krystian Kisiel
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Pavol Kubosko
(12-8, 11-6, 9-11, 11-3)
 
 
189   Final
11:15
Laura
Adrian Sloninka
-
Vladimir Polyakov
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2021 GameResultsOnline.com