Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Amber of Liepaja 2019

26.7. - 28.7.2019 - | Latvia

Naiset Eliitti
Otteluohjelma

Group stage

Pe 26.7.2019
1   A
08:15
Marta
Luigia Nobile
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Sonia Tranchina
(4-11, 3-11)
 
 
2   B
08:15
Ella
Monika Zarcuk- Engelsama
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Agnieszka Bardzik
(4-12, 5-12)
 
 
3   C
08:15
Inna
Yuliya Muhortova
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Chiara Cavallaro
(11-9, 0-12, 11-8)
 
 
4   A
09:30
Laura
Ornella Punzo
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Elizabet Mielczarek
(0-11, 0-12)
 
 
5   B
09:30
Anna
Anastasia Danina
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Monika Szwalek
(5-11, 8-11)
 
 
6   C
09:30
Marta
Gulnara Antonova
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Piera Folino
(12-4, 4-11, 12-7)
 
 
7   D
09:30
Ella
Bettina Steffan
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Iryna Fiadotava
(12-2, 12-7)
 
 
8   E
09:30
Inna
Sabrina Schmitz
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Angelina Elmstrom
(11-1, 12-1)
 
 
9   A
09:55
Laura
Luigia Nobile
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kristína Cesnaková
(12-9, 12-8)
 
 
10   B
09:55
Anna
Monika Zarcuk- Engelsama
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Marina Galuzova
(5-11, 0-11)
 
 
11   C
09:55
Marta
Yuliya Muhortova
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Yanina Shafarenka
(12-7, 7-12, 5-11)
 
 
12   A
11:10
Laura
Sonia Tranchina
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Ornella Punzo
(12-5, 12-1)
 
 
13   B
11:10
Anna
Agnieszka Bardzik
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Anastasia Danina
(12-4, 11-1)
 
 
14   C
11:10
Marta
Chiara Cavallaro
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Gulnara Antonova
(11-3, 12-9)
 
 
15   D
11:10
Ella
Iryna Fiadotava
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Aksana Ivanova
(2-12, 7-11)
 
 
16   E
11:10
Inna
Angelina Elmstrom
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Antje Samoray
(3-11, 1-11)
 
 
17   A
12:25
Anna
Kristína Cesnaková
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Elizabet Mielczarek
(3-12, 5-12)
 
 
18   B
12:25
Marta
Marina Galuzova
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Monika Szwalek
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
19   C
12:25
Ella
Yanina Shafarenka
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Piera Folino
(12-10, 12-2)
 
 
20   D
12:25
Inna
Patrycja Kaza
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Bettina Steffan
(4-12, 6-11)
 
 
21   E
14:00
Laura
Tanja Janatzek
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Sabrina Schmitz
(8-11, 2-12)
 
 
22   A
14:00
Anna
Ornella Punzo
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Luigia Nobile
(11-7, 8-12, 12-4)
 
 
23   B
14:00
Marta
Anastasia Danina
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Monika Zarcuk- Engelsama
(11-0, 11-3)
 
 
24   C
14:25
Inna
Gulnara Antonova
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Yuliya Muhortova
(2-11, 5-12)
 
 
25   A
15:15
Laura
Sonia Tranchina
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kristína Cesnaková
(11-3, 12-5)
 
 
26   B
15:15
Anna
Agnieszka Bardzik
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Marina Galuzova
(9-11, 6-12)
 
 
27   C
15:15
Marta
Chiara Cavallaro
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Yanina Shafarenka
(9-12, 11-1, 6-12)
 
 
28   D
15:15
Ella
Aksana Ivanova
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Patrycja Kaza
(11-1, 12-2)
 
 
29   E
15:15
Inna
Antje Samoray
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Tanja Janatzek
(12-0, 12-4)
 
 
30   A
15:40
Laura
Elizabet Mielczarek
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Luigia Nobile
(11-0, 12-0)
 
 
31   B
15:40
Anna
Monika Szwalek
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Monika Zarcuk- Engelsama
(11-0, 12-0)
 
 
32   C
16:05
Inna
Piera Folino
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Yuliya Muhortova
(9-11, 11-4, 12-8)
 
 
33   A
16:55
Anna
Kristína Cesnaková
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Ornella Punzo
(12-2, 12-9)
 
 
34   B
16:55
Marta
Marina Galuzova
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Anastasia Danina
(11-1, 11-1)
 
 
35   C
16:55
Ella
Yanina Shafarenka
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Gulnara Antonova
(12-3, 11-2)
 
 
36   D
16:55
Inna
Patrycja Kaza
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Iryna Fiadotava
(12-2, 11-0)
 
 
37   E
17:45
Anna
Tanja Janatzek
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Angelina Elmstrom
(12-4, 11-0)
 
 
38   A
17:45
Marta
Elizabet Mielczarek
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Sonia Tranchina
(11-3, 11-5)
 
 
39   B
17:45
Ella
Monika Szwalek
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Agnieszka Bardzik
(6-11, 11-9, 7-12)
 
 
40   C
17:45
Inna
Piera Folino
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Chiara Cavallaro
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
41   D
19:10
Laura
Bettina Steffan
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Aksana Ivanova
(7-11, 2-11)
 
 
42   E
19:10
Anna
Sabrina Schmitz
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Antje Samoray
(6-11, 3-12)
 
 

Second round

Pe 26.7.2019
43   F(1-10)
20:00
Laura
Elizabet Mielczarek
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Piera Folino
(12-5, 12-5)
 
 
44   G(1-10)
20:00
Anna
Monika Szwalek
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Bettina Steffan
(12-8, 2-12, 10-13)
 
 
45   F(1-10)
20:00
Marta
Aksana Ivanova
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Marina Galuzova
(12-14, 1-11)
 
 
46   G(1-10)
20:00
Ella
Yanina Shafarenka
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Sonia Tranchina
(12-5, 11-6)
 
 
47   H(11-15)
20:00
Inna
Luigia Nobile
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Agnieszka Bardzik
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
La 27.7.2019
48   G(1-10)
09:05
Laura
Antje Samoray
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Monika Szwalek
(11-5, 12-2)
 
 
49   F(1-10)
09:05
Anna
Sabrina Schmitz
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Elizabet Mielczarek
(3-11, 4-12)
 
 
50   H(11-15)
09:05
Marta
Yuliya Muhortova
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Patrycja Kaza
(8-12, 11-4, 4-11)
 
 
51   I(16-20)
09:05
Ella
Kristína Cesnaková
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Anastasia Danina
(11-9, 9-11, 11-2)
 
 
52   J(21-23)
09:05
Inna
Ornella Punzo
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Monika Zarcuk- Engelsama
(8-11, 11-8, 12-6)
 
 
53   G(1-10)
10:20
Laura
Yanina Shafarenka
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Antje Samoray
(4-12, 11-6, 8-11)
 
 
54   F(1-10)
10:20
Anna
Aksana Ivanova
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Sabrina Schmitz
(11-6, 11-4)
 
 
55   I(16-20)
10:20
Marta
Chiara Cavallaro
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Iryna Fiadotava
(11-4, 12-8)
 
 
56   J(21-23)
10:20
Ella
Gulnara Antonova
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Ornella Punzo
(2-11, 12-10, 12-9)
 
 
57   F(1-10)
10:20
Inna
Marina Galuzova
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Elizabet Mielczarek
(12-7, 3-11, 4-11)
 
 
58   G(1-10)
11:35
Laura
Sonia Tranchina
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Monika Szwalek
(10-12, 4-12)
 
 
59   F(1-10)
11:35
Anna
Piera Folino
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Aksana Ivanova
(10-12, 7-11)
 
 
60   G(1-10)
11:35
Marta
Bettina Steffan
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Yanina Shafarenka
(11-8, 9-11, 5-11)
 
 
61   H(11-15)
11:35
Ella
Yuliya Muhortova
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Luigia Nobile
(8-11, 11-14)
 
 
62   I(16-20)
11:35
Inna
Chiara Cavallaro
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kristína Cesnaková
(11-4, 11-7)
 
 
63   F(1-10)
12:25
Ella
Elizabet Mielczarek
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Aksana Ivanova
(11-8, 11-1)
 
 
64   H(11-15)
12:25
Marta
Tanja Janatzek
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Agnieszka Bardzik
(12-1, 6-12, 12-8)
 
 
65   I(16-20)
12:25
Ella
Angelina Elmstrom
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Anastasia Danina
(12-9, 11-0)
 
 
66   J(21-23)
12:25
Inna
Monika Zarcuk- Engelsama
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Gulnara Antonova
(12-6, 11-4)
 
 
67   H(11-15)
14:50
Laura
Patrycja Kaza
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Luigia Nobile
(11-5, 11-4)
 
 
68   I(16-20)
14:50
Anna
Angelina Elmstrom
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Chiara Cavallaro
(0-11, 6-12)
 
 
69   H(11-15)
14:50
Marta
Tanja Janatzek
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Yuliya Muhortova
(11-5, 12-5)
 
 
70   G(1-10)
14:50
Ella
Monika Szwalek
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Yanina Shafarenka
(9-12, 10-12)
 
 
71   F(1-10)
14:50
Inna
Sabrina Schmitz
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Marina Galuzova
(6-11, 11-9, 3-11)
 
 
72   G(1-10)
16:05
Laura
Antje Samoray
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Sonia Tranchina
(11-8, 11-8)
 
 
73   I(16-20)
16:05
Anna
Iryna Fiadotava
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Kristína Cesnaková
(5-11, 11-13)
 
 
74   F(1-10)
16:05
Marta
Piera Folino
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Sabrina Schmitz
(4-21, 12-7, 11-9)
 
 
75   H(11-15)
16:05
Ella
Agnieszka Bardzik
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Yuliya Muhortova
(12-8, 11-7)
 
 
76   H(11-15)
16:05
Inna
Patrycja Kaza
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Tanja Janatzek
(11-6, 12-10)
 
 
77   F(1-10)
17:20
Anna
Marina Galuzova
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Piera Folino
(11-6, 12-4)
 
 
78   G(1-10)
17:20
Marta
Bettina Steffan
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Antje Samoray
(0-11, 7-11)
 
 
79   I(16-20)
17:20
Ella
Iryna Fiadotava
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Angelina Elmstrom
(13-10, 12-6)
 
 
80   I(16-20)
19:10
Ella
Anastasia Danina
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Chiara Cavallaro
(2-11, 7-11)
 
 
81   G(1-10)
17:20
Inna
Sonia Tranchina
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Bettina Steffan
(12-10, 11-7)
 
 
82   H(11-15)
20:30
Anna
Agnieszka Bardzik
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Patrycja Kaza
(8-12, 11-9, 11-5)
 
 
83   I(16-20)
20:30
Marta
Anastasia Danina
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Iryna Fiadotava
(7-12, 12-6, 9-11)
 
 
84   H(11-15)
20:50
Laura
Luigia Nobile
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Tanja Janatzek
(0-11, 0-11)
 
 
85   I(16-20)
20:50
Anna
Kristína Cesnaková
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Angelina Elmstrom
(10-12, 12-5, 11-6)
 
 

Quarterfinals

La 27.7.2019
86   1
19:10
Laura
Elizabet Mielczarek
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Sonia Tranchina
(12-2, 11-2, 12-5)
 
 
87   2
19:10
Anna
Yanina Shafarenka
Päättynyt 1 - 3
Aksana Ivanova
(8-11, 5-11, 11-4, 6-11)
 
 
88   3
19:10
Marta
Marina Galuzova
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Monika Szwalek
(12-8, 11-2, 13-9)
 
 
89   4
19:10
Ella
Antje Samoray
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Piera Folino
(12-5, 11-4, 0-11, 11-3)
 
 

Semifinals

Su 28.7.2019
90   5./8.(1)
08:25
Marta
Sonia Tranchina
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Yanina Shafarenka
(9-12, 12-4, 11-7)
 
 
91   5./8.(2)
08:25
Inna
Monika Szwalek
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Piera Folino
(6-11, 4-12)
 
 
92   1./4.(1)
08:50
Laura
Elizabet Mielczarek
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Aksana Ivanova
(11-9, 11-0, 12-2)
 
 
93   1./4.(2)
08:50
Anna
Marina Galuzova
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Antje Samoray
(11-1, 6-12, 11-7, 11-9)
 
 

Finals

La 27.7.2019
94   9.-10
21:10
Laura
Sabrina Schmitz
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Bettina Steffan
(9-11, 11-4, 11-0)
 
 
Su 28.7.2019
95   7.-8.
09:30
Ella
Yanina Shafarenka
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Monika Szwalek
(11-3, 7-11, 11-8)
 
 
96   5.-6.
09:30
Inna
Sonia Tranchina
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Piera Folino
(11-8, 11-2)
 
 
09:55
Laura
Aksana Ivanova
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Antje Samoray
(9-11, 9-11, 3-11)
 
 
98   Final
10:35
Laura
Elizabet Mielczarek
-
Marina Galuzova
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2021 GameResultsOnline.com