Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Pajulahti Games 2019 showdown

18.1. - 20.1.2019 Room | Suomi

Men
Otteluohjelma

FIRST ROUND

Pe 18.1.2019
1   Men D
09:00
5
Viitamäki Jouni
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Nilsson Emil
(11-0, 12-8)
 
 
2   Men D
09:00
6
Heuker Stefan
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Michienzi Antonio
(12-10, 6-11, 7-11)
 
 
3   Men E
09:30
1
Lahtinen Ari
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Rys Tomas
(11-0, 12-5)
 
 
4   Men E
09:30
2
Repa Denis
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Bazzano Andrea
(12-6, 11-4)
 
 
5   Men F
09:30
3
Bertrand Pierre
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Coelho Paulo
(11-7, 11-5)
 
 
6   Men F
09:30
4
Scharpenberg Manfred
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Janatzek Simon
(11-4, 12-1)
 
 
7   Men G
09:30
5
Oikarainen Juha
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Niehaus Christoph
(11-9, 5-11, 12-4)
 
 
8   Men G
09:30
6
Schmitz Andreas
Päättynyt 2 - 0
David Pavel
(11-9, 12-1)
 
 
9   Men H
10:00
1
Byczkowski Lukasz
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kaplan Josef
(12-0, 12-2)
 
 
10   Men H
10:00
2
Matusevicius Zygimantas
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Marcinko Miroslav
(11-6, 11-3)
 
 
11   Men A
10:30
5
Zidar Peter
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Darwish Aram
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
12   Men A
10:30
6
Glojnaric Robert
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Kodet Ondrej
(9-11, 3-11)
 
 
13   Men B
11:00
1
Sloninka Adrian
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Gustavsson William
(11-1, 12-0)
 
 
14   Men B
11:00
2
Kurtoglu Deniz
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Massola Rinaldo
(10-12, 3-12)
 
 
15   Men C
11:00
3
Kytöviita Olli
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Häni Thomas
(4-11, 11-7, 11-4)
 
 
16   Men C
11:00
4
Carrai Marco
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Lätt Robert
(11-6, 11-7)
 
 
17   Men D
11:00
5
Heuker Stefan
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Viitamäki Jouni
(3-11, 7-11)
 
 
18   Men D
11:00
6
Garay Emiliano
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Nilsson Emil
(11-0, 11-3)
 
 
19   Men E
11:30
1
Repa Denis
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Lahtinen Ari
(1-12, 7-12)
 
 
20   Men E
11:30
2
Kubosko Pavol
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Rys Tomas
(12-5, 11-0)
 
 
21   Men F
11:30
3
Scharpenberg Manfred
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Bertrand Pierre
(2-11, 11-2, 12-10)
 
 
22   Men F
11:30
4
Ruohonen Teemu
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Coelho Paulo
(11-1, 11-0)
 
 
23   Men G
11:30
5
Schmitz Andreas
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Oikarainen Juha
(5-11, 13-10, 10-12)
 
 
24   Men G
11:30
6
Marcin Stefan
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Niehaus Christoph
(11-4, 7-11, 11-7)
 
 
25   Men H
12:00
1
Matusevicius Zygimantas
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Byczkowski Lukasz
(11-9, 8-11, 11-9)
 
 
26   Men H
12:00
2
Hozanijazov Alisher
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kaplan Josef
(11-4, 12-4)
 
 
27   Men A
13:30
5
Glojnaric Robert
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Zidar Peter
(4-12, 3-12)
 
 
28   Men A
13:30
6
Kodet Ondrej
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Darwish Aram
(12-3, 11-3)
 
 
29   Men B
14:00
1
Kurtoglu Deniz
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Sloninka Adrian
(2-11, 5-11)
 
 
30   Men B
14:00
2
Massola Rinaldo
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Gustavsson William
(12-0, 12-0)
 
 
31   Men C
14:00
3
Carrai Marco
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kytöviita Olli
(12-6, 11-2)
 
 
32   Men C
14:00
4
Lätt Robert
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Häni Thomas
(12-6, 12-7)
 
 
33   Men D
14:00
5
Garay Emiliano
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Heuker Stefan
(11-4, 12-8)
 
 
34   Men D
14:00
6
Michienzi Antonio
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Viitamäki Jouni
(8-12, 0-11)
 
 
35   Men E
14:30
1
Kubosko Pavol
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Repa Denis
(12-6, 10-12, 17-14)
 
 
36   Men E
14:30
2
Bazzano Andrea
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Lahtinen Ari
(6-12, 6-11)
 
 
37   Men F
14:30
3
Ruohonen Teemu
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Scharpenberg Manfred
(11-1, 11-4)
 
 
38   Men F
14:30
4
Janatzek Simon
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Bertrand Pierre
(4-11, 13-10, 4-11)
 
 
39   Men G
14:30
5
Marcin Stefan
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Schmitz Andreas
(12-0, 11-4)
 
 
40   Men G
14:30
6
David Pavel
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Oikarainen Juha
(5-11, 5-12)
 
 
41   Men H
15:00
1
Hozanijazov Alisher
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Matusevicius Zygimantas
(7-12, 12-10, 11-3)
 
 
42   Men H
15:00
2
Marcinko Miroslav
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Byczkowski Lukasz
(0-11, 8-11)
 
 
43   Men A
15:30
5
Zidar Peter
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Kodet Ondrej
(10-13, 11-2, 11-0)
 
 
44   Men A
15:30
6
Darwish Aram
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Glojnaric Robert
(4-12, 2-11)
 
 
45   Men B
16:00
1
Sloninka Adrian
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Massola Rinaldo
(11-8, 11-7)
 
 
46   Men B
16:00
2
Gustavsson William
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Kurtoglu Deniz
(4-11, 5-12)
 
 
47   Men C
16:00
3
Kytöviita Olli
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Lätt Robert
(9-11, 4-11)
 
 
48   Men C
16:00
4
Häni Thomas
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Carrai Marco
(3-12, 0-12)
 
 
49   Men D
16:00
5
Michienzi Antonio
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Garay Emiliano
(2-12, 2-11)
 
 
50   Men D
16:00
6
Nilsson Emil
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Heuker Stefan
(2-12, 3-12)
 
 
51   Men E
16:30
1
Bazzano Andrea
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Kubosko Pavol
(6-12, 1-11)
 
 
52   Men E
16:30
2
Rys Tomas
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Repa Denis
(10-12, 4-11)
 
 
53   Men F
16:30
3
Janatzek Simon
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Ruohonen Teemu
(2-11, 6-11)
 
 
54   Men F
16:30
4
Coelho Paulo
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Scharpenberg Manfred
(0-12, 0-11)
 
 
55   Men G
16:30
5
David Pavel
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Marcin Stefan
(1-11, 6-11)
 
 
56   Men G
16:30
6
Niehaus Christoph
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Schmitz Andreas
(11-8, 10-12, 11-6)
 
 
57   Men H
17:00
1
Marcinko Miroslav
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Hozanijazov Alisher
(3-11, 7-11)
 
 
58   Men H
17:00
2
Kaplan Josef
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Matusevicius Zygimantas
(9-11, 3-11)
 
 
59   Men D
17:30
1
Nilsson Emil
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Michienzi Antonio
(0-11, 6-12)
 
 
60   Men D
17:30
2
Viitamäki Jouni
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Garay Emiliano
(7-11, 12-10, 12-3)
 
 
61   Men E
17:30
3
Rys Tomas
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Bazzano Andrea
(9-11, 11-4, 6-11)
 
 
62   Men E
17:30
4
Lahtinen Ari
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kubosko Pavol
(11-5, 11-3)
 
 
63   Men F
17:30
5
Coelho Paulo
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Janatzek Simon
(2-12, 6-11)
 
 
64   Men F
17:30
6
Bertrand Pierre
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Ruohonen Teemu
(7-11, 11-7, 4-11)
 
 
65   Men G
18:00
1
Niehaus Christoph
Päättynyt 2 - 1
David Pavel
(9-11, 11-5, 11-4)
 
 
66   Men G
18:00
2
Oikarainen Juha
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Marcin Stefan
(5-11, 11-2, 10-12)
 
 
67   Men H
18:00
3
Kaplan Josef
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Marcinko Miroslav
(6-12, 3-11)
 
 
68   Men H
18:00
4
Byczkowski Lukasz
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Hozanijazov Alisher
(8-12, 5-11)
 
 

Second round

La 19.1.2019
69   M 33-37 (Q)
09:00
1
Nilsson Emil
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Rys Tomas
(9-11, 2-12)
 
 
70   M 33-37 (Q)
09:00
2
Coelho Paulo
Päättynyt 0 - 2
David Pavel
(2-11, 0-12)
 
 
71   M 1-16 (I)
09:00
3
Zidar Peter
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Matusevicius Zygimantas
(11-4, 12-7)
 
 
72   M 1-16 (I)
09:00
4
Lahtinen Ari
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Garay Emiliano
(11-4, 11-5)
 
 
73   M 1-16 (J)
09:00
5
Sloninka Adrian
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Oikarainen Juha
(11-13, 7-11)
 
 
74   M 1-16 (J)
09:00
6
Ruohonen Teemu
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Lätt Robert
(11-4, 12-8)
 
 
75   M 1-16 (K)
09:30
1
Carrai Marco
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Scharpenberg Manfred
(11-9, 12-7)
 
 
76   M 1-16 (K)
09:30
2
Marcin Stefan
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Massola Rinaldo
(11-6, 12-10)
 
 
77   M 1-16 (L)
09:30
3
Viitamäki Jouni
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Kubosko Pavol
(8-12, 11-9, 5-11)
 
 
78   M 1-16 (L)
09:30
4
Hozanijazov Alisher
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kodet Ondrej
(11-8, 11-8)
 
 
79   M 17-24 (M)
09:30
5
Glojnaric Robert
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Repa Denis
(12-10, 5-11, 12-10)
 
 
80   M 17-24 (M)
09:30
6
Michienzi Antonio
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Byczkowski Lukasz
(12-5, 3-11, 2-11)
 
 
81   M 17-24 (N)
10:00
1
Kurtoglu Deniz
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Bertrand Pierre
(7-11, 2-12)
 
 
82   M 17-24 (N)
10:00
2
Kytöviita Olli
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Niehaus Christoph
(9-11, 8-11)
 
 
83   M 25-32 (O)
10:00
3
Darwish Aram
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Bazzano Andrea
(6-12, 8-11)
 
 
84   M 25-32 (O)
10:00
4
Heuker Stefan
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Marcinko Miroslav
(12-1, 11-8)
 
 
85   M 25-32 (P)
10:00
5
Gustavsson William
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Janatzek Simon
(7-11, 4-11)
 
 
86   M 25-32 (P)
10:00
6
Häni Thomas
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Schmitz Andreas
(11-9, 13-10)
 
 
87   M 33-37 (Q)
11:00
3
Coelho Paulo
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Nilsson Emil
(1-12, 11-5, 7-11)
 
 
88   M 33-37 (Q)
11:00
4
Kaplan Josef
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Rys Tomas
(9-11, 12-10, 11-8)
 
 
89   M 1-16 (I)
11:00
5
Garay Emiliano
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Zidar Peter
(5-11, 8-11)
 
 
90   M 1-16 (I)
11:00
6
Matusevicius Zygimantas
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Lahtinen Ari
(6-11, 7-11)
 
 
91   M 1-16 (J)
11:30
1
Lätt Robert
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Sloninka Adrian
(11-9, 10-13, 4-11)
 
 
92   M 1-16 (J)
11:30
2
Oikarainen Juha
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Ruohonen Teemu
(6-11, 11-9, 9-11)
 
 
93   M 1-16 (K)
11:30
3
Massola Rinaldo
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Carrai Marco
(8-11, 12-9, 8-12)
 
 
94   M 1-16 (K)
11:30
4
Scharpenberg Manfred
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Marcin Stefan
(12-8, 11-6)
 
 
95   M 1-16 (L)
11:30
5
Kodet Ondrej
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Viitamäki Jouni
(3-12, 5-12)
 
 
96   M 1-16 (L)
11:30
6
Kubosko Pavol
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Hozanijazov Alisher
(6-12, 10-12)
 
 
97   M 17-24 (M)
12:00
1
Michienzi Antonio
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Glojnaric Robert
(5-12, 8-12)
 
 
98   M 17-24 (M)
12:00
2
Byczkowski Lukasz
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Repa Denis
(6-11, 3-11)
 
 
99   M 17-24 (N)
12:00
3
Niehaus Christoph
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Bertrand Pierre
(2-11, 10-12)
 
 
100   M 17-24 (N)
12:00
4
Kytöviita Olli
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Kurtoglu Deniz
(12-3, 2-11, 11-9)
 
 
101   M 25-32 (O)
12:00
5
Heuker Stefan
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Darwish Aram
(11-9, 11-3)
 
 
102   M 25-32 (O)
12:00
6
Marcinko Miroslav
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Bazzano Andrea
(11-1, 12-3)
 
 
103   M 25-32 (P)
13:30
1
Häni Thomas
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Gustavsson William
(11-3, 12-3)
 
 
104   M 25-32 (P)
13:30
2
Schmitz Andreas
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Janatzek Simon
(11-9, 6-12, 11-5)
 
 
105   M 33-37 (Q)
14:00
5
Kaplan Josef
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Coelho Paulo
(11-5, 9-12, 2-11)
 
 
106   M 33-37 (Q)
14:00
6
David Pavel
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Nilsson Emil
(11-0, 12-1)
 
 
107   M 1-16 (I)
14:30
1
Zidar Peter
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Lahtinen Ari
(5-11, 6-11)
 
 
108   M 1-16 (I)
14:30
2
Garay Emiliano
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Matusevicius Zygimantas
(2-12, 11-2, 12-4)
 
 
109   M 1-16 (J)
14:30
3
Sloninka Adrian
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Ruohonen Teemu
(11-8, 1-11, 9-11)
 
 
110   M 1-16 (J)
14:30
4
Lätt Robert
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Oikarainen Juha
(8-11, 11-9, 11-9)
 
 
111   M 1-16 (K)
14:30
5
Carrai Marco
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Marcin Stefan
(8-12, 6-12)
 
 
112   M 1-16 (K)
14:30
6
Massola Rinaldo
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Scharpenberg Manfred
(11-8, 12-3)
 
 
113   M 1-16 (L)
15:00
1
Viitamäki Jouni
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Hozanijazov Alisher
(11-6, 7-11, 10-12)
 
 
114   M 1-16 (L)
15:00
2
Kodet Ondrej
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kubosko Pavol
(12-6, 12-10)
 
 
115   M 17-24 (M)
15:00
3
Glojnaric Robert
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Byczkowski Lukasz
(5-11, 2-11)
 
 
116   M 17-24 (M)
15:00
4
Repa Denis
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Michienzi Antonio
(11-3, 11-1)
 
 
117   M 17-24 (N)
15:00
5
Kurtoglu Deniz
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Niehaus Christoph
(11-3, 12-10)
 
 
118   M 17-24 (N)
15:00
6
Bertrand Pierre
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Kytöviita Olli
(8-12, 6-11)
 
 
119   M 25-32 (O)
15:30
1
Darwish Aram
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Marcinko Miroslav
(4-12, 2-12)
 
 
120   M 25-32 (O)
15:30
2
Bazzano Andrea
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Heuker Stefan
(1-12, 6-12)
 
 
121   M 25-32 (P)
15:30
3
Gustavsson William
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Schmitz Andreas
(5-12, 4-12)
 
 
122   M 25-32 (P)
15:30
4
Janatzek Simon
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Häni Thomas
(11-9, 12-2)
 
 
123   M 33-37 (Q)
15:30
5
David Pavel
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kaplan Josef
(11-2, 11-5)
 
 
124   M 33-37 (Q)
15:30
6
Rys Tomas
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Coelho Paulo
(11-2, 11-6)
 
 
125   M 33-37 (Q)
18:45
5
Nilsson Emil
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kaplan Josef
(12-2, 11-0)
 
 
126   M 33-37 (Q)
18:45
6
Rys Tomas
Päättynyt 0 - 2
David Pavel
(5-11, 3-11)
 
 

Third round

La 19.1.2019
127   M 1-8 (1)
16:30
1
Lahtinen Ari
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Viitamäki Jouni
(13-10, 12-2, 6-11, 11-8)
 
 
128   M 1-8 (2)
16:30
2
Ruohonen Teemu
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Carrai Marco
(11-8, 11-2, 11-6)
 
 
129   M 1-8 (3)
16:30
3
Marcin Stefan
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Oikarainen Juha
(9-12, 5-11, 4-12)
 
 
130   M 1-8 (4)
16:30
4
Hozanijazov Alisher
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Zidar Peter
(10-13, 6-12, 9-12)
 
 
131   M 9-16 (1)
17:15
1
Garay Emiliano
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Kubosko Pavol
(7-11, 9-11)
 
 
132   M 9-16 (2)
17:15
2
Lätt Robert
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Scharpenberg Manfred
(8-11, 7-11)
 
 
133   M 9-16 (3)
17:15
3
Massola Rinaldo
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Sloninka Adrian
(3-11, 7-11)
 
 
134   M 9-16 (4)
17:15
4
Kodet Ondrej
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Matusevicius Zygimantas
(11-7, 10-12, 11-4)
 
 
135   M 17-18
17:15
5
Repa Denis
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kytöviita Olli
(11-4, 12-0)
 
 
136   M 19-20
17:15
6
Byczkowski Lukasz
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Bertrand Pierre
(11-7, 5-11, 11-2)
 
 
137   M 21-22
17:45
1
Glojnaric Robert
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Kurtoglu Deniz
(8-11, 11-8, 11-8)
 
 
138   M 23-24
17:45
2
Michienzi Antonio
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Niehaus Christoph
(12-9, 0-11, 7-12)
 
 
139   M 25-26
17:45
3
Heuker Stefan
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Janatzek Simon
(11-7, 6-12, 12-3)
 
 
140   M 27-28
17:45
4
Marcinko Miroslav
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Häni Thomas
(12-9, 11-8)
 
 
141   M 29-30
17:45
5
Bazzano Andrea
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Schmitz Andreas
(2-11, 10-12)
 
 
142   M 31-32
17:45
6
Darwish Aram
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Gustavsson William
(12-9, 12-1)
 
 

Fourth round

La 19.1.2019
143   M 5-8 (1)
18:15
1
Viitamäki Jouni
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Carrai Marco
(12-10, 12-7)
 
 
144   M 5-8 (2)
18:15
2
Marcin Stefan
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Hozanijazov Alisher
(12-9, 11-7)
 
 
145   M 9-12 (1)
18:15
3
Kubosko Pavol
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Scharpenberg Manfred
(4-11, 11-6, 9-11)
 
 
146   M 9-12 (1)
18:15
4
Sloninka Adrian
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kodet Ondrej
(11-6, 11-7)
 
 
147   M 13-16 (1)
18:15
5
Garay Emiliano
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Lätt Robert
(10-12, 5-11)
 
 
148   M 13-16 (2)
18:15
6
Massola Rinaldo
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Matusevicius Zygimantas
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 

Fifth round

Su 20.1.2019
09:00
1
Lahtinen Ari
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Ruohonen Teemu
(12-8, 11-8, 11-4)
 
 
09:00
2
Oikarainen Juha
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Zidar Peter
(11-13, 8-11, 9-11)
 
 
151   M 13-14
09:00
5
Lätt Robert
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Massola Rinaldo
(8-12, 6-11)
 
 
152   M 15-16
09:00
6
Garay Emiliano
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Matusevicius Zygimantas
(11-8, 12-5)
 
 
153   M 5-6
09:45
1
Viitamäki Jouni
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Marcin Stefan
(9-12, 3-11)
 
 
154   M 7-8
09:45
2
Carrai Marco
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Hozanijazov Alisher
(2-12, 11-8, 3-11)
 
 
155   M 9-10
09:45
3
Scharpenberg Manfred
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Sloninka Adrian
(12-7, 7-12, 6-11)
 
 
156   M 11-12
09:45
4
Kubosko Pavol
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kodet Ondrej
(12-6, 11-2)
 
 

Pronze and Final

Su 20.1.2019
157   M Pronze
10:30
2
Ruohonen Teemu
Päättynyt 3 - 0
Oikarainen Juha
(11-2, 11-8, 12-10)
 
 
158   M Final
12:00
1
Lahtinen Ari
Päättynyt 1 - 3
Zidar Peter
(8-12, 5-12, 11-7, 7-11)
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com