Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

Pajulahti Games 2019 showdown

18.1. - 20.1.2019 Room | Suomi

Women
Otteluohjelma

FIRST ROUND

Pe 18.1.2019
1   Women C
09:00
1
Oranic Tanja
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Rippich Andrea
(11-6, 12-7)
 
 
2   Women C
09:00
2
Passero Genoveffa
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Naser Bianka
(3-11, 11-6, 9-11)
 
 
3   Women D
09:00
3
Vidot Elvina
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Elmström Angelina
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
4   Women D
09:00
4
Kohn Renata
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Dobrovolskaja Oksana
(0-12, 8-12)
 
 
5   Women A
10:00
3
Pesari Jaana
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Van der Boom Helma
(11-0, 12-0)
 
 
6   Women A
10:00
4
Kos Sanja
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Schmitz Sabrina
(12-5, 11-6)
 
 
7   Women B
10:00
5
Vilmi Hanna
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Parodi Jessica
(11-1, 11-0)
 
 
8   Women B
10:00
6
Steffen Bettina
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Szwalek Monika
(11-14, 9-11)
 
 
9   Women C
10:30
1
Passero Genoveffa
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Oranic Tanja
(3-11, 5-11)
 
 
10   Women C
10:30
2
Folino Piera
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Rippich Andrea
(11-5, 12-4)
 
 
11   Women D
10:30
3
Kohn Renata
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Vidot Elvina
(4-11, 1-11)
 
 
12   Women D
10:30
4
Riester Birgit
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Elmström Angelina
(11-0, 11-0)
 
 
13   Women A
12:00
3
Kos Sanja
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Pesari Jaana
(4-11, 7-11)
 
 
14   Women A
12:00
4
Schmitz Sabrina
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Van der Boom Helma
(11-4, 11-5)
 
 
15   Women B
12:00
5
Steffen Bettina
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Vilmi Hanna
(4-12, 5-12)
 
 
16   Women B
12:00
6
Szwalek Monika
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Parodi Jessica
(12-0, 11-1)
 
 
17   Women C
13:30
1
Folino Piera
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Passero Genoveffa
(12-4, 6-11, 11-5)
 
 
18   Women C
13:30
2
Naser Bianka
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Oranic Tanja
(1-12, 4-12)
 
 
19   Women D
13:30
3
Riester Birgit
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kohn Renata
(11-2, 11-0)
 
 
20   Women D
13:30
4
Dobrovolskaja Oksana
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Vidot Elvina
(12-6, 6-11, 9-11)
 
 
21   Women A
15:00
3
Pesari Jaana
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Schmitz Sabrina
(11-6, 11-0)
 
 
22   Women A
15:00
4
Van der Boom Helma
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Kos Sanja
(4-12, 4-12)
 
 
23   Women B
15:00
5
Vilmi Hanna
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Szwalek Monika
(1-12, 11-2, 11-6)
 
 
24   Women B
15:00
6
Parodi Jessica
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Steffen Bettina
(3-12, 3-11)
 
 
25   Women C
15:30
1
Naser Bianka
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Folino Piera
(8-11, 6-11)
 
 
26   Women C
15:30
2
Rippich Andrea
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Passero Genoveffa
(3-12, 1-11)
 
 
27   Women D
15:30
3
Dobrovolskaja Oksana
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Riester Birgit
(12-2, 11-6)
 
 
28   Women D
15:30
4
Elmström Angelina
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Kohn Renata
(4-11, 12-8, 0-11)
 
 
29   Women C
17:00
3
Rippich Andrea
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Naser Bianka
(11-7, 12-9)
 
 
30   Women C
17:00
4
Oranic Tanja
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Folino Piera
(11-7, 11-8)
 
 
31   Women D
17:00
5
Elmström Angelina
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Dobrovolskaja Oksana
(2-12, 0-11)
 
 
32   Women D
17:00
6
Vidot Elvina
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Riester Birgit
(4-12, 11-1, 12-10)
 
 

Second round

La 19.1.2019
33   W 1-8 (1)
10:30
1
Pesari Jaana
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Dobrovolskaja Oksana
(2-11, 11-8, 11-8)
 
 
34   W 1-8 (1)
10:30
2
Oranic Tanja
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Szwalek Monika
(4-11, 11-7, 11-1)
 
 
35   W 1-8 (2)
10:30
3
Vidot Elvina
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Kos Sanja
(4-11, 6-11)
 
 
36   W 1-8 (2)
10:30
4
Vilmi Hanna
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Folino Piera
(4-12, 2-11)
 
 
37   W 9-12
10:30
5
Passero Genoveffa
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Schmitz Sabrina
(9-11, 10-12)
 
 
38   W 9-12
10:30
6
Riester Birgit
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Steffen Bettina
(2-12, 0-11)
 
 
39   W 13-18 (1)
11:00
1
Van der Boom Helma
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Elmström Angelina
(12-6, 12-8)
 
 
40   W 13-18 (2)
11:00
2
Parodi Jessica
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Naser Bianka
(6-11, 11-8, 2-11)
 
 
41   W 1-8 (1)
13:30
3
Szwalek Monika
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Pesari Jaana
(1-11, 1-11)
 
 
42   W 1-8 (1)
13:30
4
Dobrovolskaja Oksana
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Oranic Tanja
(12-5, 11-6)
 
 
43   W 1-8 (2)
13:30
5
Folino Piera
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Vidot Elvina
(6-12, 4-11)
 
 
44   W 1-8 (2)
13:30
6
Kos Sanja
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Vilmi Hanna
(3-11, 8-11)
 
 
45   W 9-12
14:00
1
Schmitz Sabrina
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Steffen Bettina
(2-11, 7-11)
 
 
46   W 9-12
14:00
2
Passero Genoveffa
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Riester Birgit
(11-9, 10-12, 9-11)
 
 
47   W 13-18 (1)
14:00
3
Rippich Andrea
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Elmström Angelina
(12-1, 11-6)
 
 
48   W 13-18 (2)
14:00
4
Kohn Renata
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Naser Bianka
(11-9, 8-12, 10-13)
 
 
49   W 1-8 (1)
16:00
1
Pesari Jaana
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Oranic Tanja
(11-2, 11-8)
 
 
50   W 1-8 (1)
16:00
2
Szwalek Monika
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Dobrovolskaja Oksana
(8-11, 7-11)
 
 
51   W 1-8 (2)
16:00
3
Vilmi Hanna
Päättynyt 2 - 1
Vidot Elvina
(8-12, 12-5, 11-8)
 
 
52   W 1-8 (2)
16:00
4
Kos Sanja
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Folino Piera
(5-11, 3-12)
 
 
53   W 9-12
16:00
5
Schmitz Sabrina
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Riester Birgit
(12-7, 11-5)
 
 
54   W 9-12
16:00
6
Steffen Bettina
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Passero Genoveffa
(12-4, 12-4)
 
 
55   W 13-18 (2)
16:30
5
Parodi Jessica
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kohn Renata
(11-9, 11-3)
 
 
56   W 13-18 (1)
16:30
6
Van der Boom Helma
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Rippich Andrea
(11-2, 11-6)
 
 

Third round

La 19.1.2019
57   W 13-14
18:45
1
Van der Boom Helma
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Naser Bianka
(11-8, 12-9)
 
 
58   W 15-16
18:45
2
Rippich Andrea
Päättynyt 1 - 2
Parodi Jessica
(11-9, 4-11, 4-11)
 
 
59   W 17-18
18:45
3
Elmström Angelina
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Kohn Renata
(7-12, 2-12)
 
 
Su 20.1.2019
09:00
3
Pesari Jaana
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Vilmi Hanna
(11-13, 6-11, 8-11)
 
 
09:00
4
Folino Piera
Päättynyt 0 - 3
Dobrovolskaja Oksana
(6-11, 9-11, 7-11)
 
 
62   W 5-6
09:45
5
Oranic Tanja
Päättynyt 2 - 0
Kos Sanja
(11-5, 11-6)
 
 
63   W 7-8
09:45
6
Szwalek Monika
Päättynyt 0 - 2
Vidot Elvina
(5-11, 11-14)
 
 

W Bronze and final match

Su 20.1.2019
10:30
3
Pesari Jaana
Päättynyt 3 - 1
Folino Piera
(11-0, 11-2, 6-11, 12-1)
 
 
11:15
1
Vilmi Hanna
Päättynyt 3 - 2
Dobrovolskaja Oksana
(5-11, 11-2, 11-3, 8-11, 11-3)
 
 
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2022 GameResultsOnline.com