Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

BSC Prague Showdown Cup 2020

4.3. - 8.3.2020 1. Praha, 2. Liberec, 3. Brno, 4. Ostrava, 5. Pilsen, 6. Olomouc | Czech Republic

FINAL RANKING

MEN
1    Krystian Kisiel        POL
2    Peter Zidar        SLO
3    Adrian Sloninka        POL
4    Thade Rosenfeldt    GER
5    Marco Carrai        ITA
6    Michael Lapaz        FRA
7    Stefan Marcin        SVK
8    Pierre Bertrand        FRA
9    Lukasz Byczkowski    POL
10    Siarhei Shkibel        BLR
11    Ondřej Kodet        CZE
12    Jeremy Travert        FRA
13    Manfred Scharpenberg    GER
14    Denis Repa        SLO
15    Tomáš Mysliveček    CZE
16    Mohhamed Alharari    GER
17    Petr Bayer        CZE
18    David Hájek        CZE
19    Horst Graffaton        GER
20    Christoff Eilers    FRA
21    Emiliano Garay        ITA
22    Deniz Kurtoglu        GER
23    Krzysztof Sobilo    POL
24    Alfons Volmer        GER
25    Pavol Kuboško        SVK
26    Olli Kytoviita        FIN
27    Jaroslav Gajdoš        SVK
28    Franck Bouilloux    FRA
29    Andreas Schmitz        GER
30    Patrick Walterscheidt    GER
31    Benjamin Levíček    CZE
32    Robert Glojnaric    GER
33    Christoph Niehaus    GER
34    Váslav Krychtálek    CZE
35    Martin Egelund Olsen    DEN
36    Miroslav Marcinko    SVK
37    Dušan Milo        SVK
38    Sebastian Dellit    GER
39    Ilshat Sakaev        RUS
40    Antonio Michienzi    GER
41    Kevin Barth        GER
42    Albert Asadullin    RUS
43    Lucas Granit        FRA
44    Stefan Hoffman        SUI
45    Šimon Rejtar        CZE


LADIES
1    Jaana Pesari        FIN
2    Tanja Oranic        SLO
3    Ela Mielczarek        POL
4    Irina Lavrova        RUS
5    Graziana Mauro        ITA
6    Birgit Riester        GER
7    Anja Stowring        DEN
8    Monika Szwalek        POL
9    Piera Folino        ITA
10    Sonia Tranchina        ITA
11    Sabrina Schmitz        GER
12    Kristina Cesnakova    SVK
13    Julia Gorbunova        RUS
14    Sarah Pisek        GER
15    Annika Hein        GER
16    Tereza Přikrylová    CZE
17    Rita Dutsch        SUI
18    Pauline Arnauld        FRA
19    Wibke Rommling        GER
20    Kaza Patricia        POL
21    Bianka Scharpenberg    GER
22    Barbara Trudel        SUI
23    Andrea Rippich        GER
24    Maria Rajtarová        SVK
25    Petra Welsing        GER

 

GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com