Powered by GameResultsOnline.com tournament management

BSC Prague Showdown Cup 2020

4.3. - 8.3.2020 1. Praha, 2. Liberec, 3. Brno, 4. Ostrava, 5. Pilsen, 6. Olomouc | Czech Republic

Men Elite - Groups & Standings

M First round

MA
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Kisiel Krystian220222
2Eilers Christoff211-41
3Olsen Egelund Martin202-180
MB
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Sloninka Adrian220292
2Hajek David211-21
3Schmitz Andreas202-270
MC
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Rosenfeldt Thade220112
2Griffaton Horst21141
3Levicek Benjamin202-150
MD
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Kurtoglu Deniz330263
2Shkibel Siarhei321192
3Walterscheidt Patrick312-91
4Sakaev Ilshat303-360
ME
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Bertrand Pierre321222
2Myslivecek Tomas32122
3Glojnaric Robert312-221
4Dellit Sebastian312-21
MF
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Marcin Stefan330473
2Kodet Ondrej32152
3Marcinko Miroslav312-171
4Asadullin Albert303-350
MG
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Repa Denis330353
2Alharari Mohammed321-12
3Kubosko Pavol312-91
4Barth Kevin303-250
MH
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Lapaz Michael330403
2Bayer Petr321132
3Gajdos Jaroslav312-171
4Rejtar Simon303-360
MI
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Volmer Alfons330403
2Travert Jeremy321142
3Kytoviita Olli312-131
4Hoffman Stefan303-410
MJ
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Garay Emiliano330273
2Carrai Marco321252
3Bouilloux Franck312-61
4Michienzi Antonio303-460
MK
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Sobilo Krzysztof330273
2Byczkowski Lukasz321162
3Krychtalek Vaclav312-171
4Milo Dusan303-260
ML
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Zidar Peter330423
2Scharpenberg Manfred321142
3Niehaus Christoph312-121
4Granit Lucas303-440

M Second round

MM
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Kisiel Krystian550505
2Bertrand Pierre541454
3Shkibel Siarhei53243
4Scharpenberg Manfred52312
5Bayer Petr514-311
6Volmer Alfons505-690
MN
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Sloninka Adrian550365
2Marcin Stefan541474
3Byczkowski Lukasz532103
4Alharari Mohammed523-152
5Griffaton Horst514-331
6Garay Emiliano505-450
MO
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Rosenfeldt Thade550555
2Carrai Marco541334
3Kodet Ondrej532113
4Repa Denis523-122
5Hajek David514-401
6Sobilo Krzysztof505-470
MP
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Zidar Peter550625
2Lapaz Michael541554
3Travert Jeremy523-392
4Myslivecek Tomas52302
5Eilers Christoff514-421
6Kurtoglu Deniz514-361
MQ
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Kytoviita Olli220152
2Glojnaric Robert211-41
3Olsen Egelund Martin202-110
MR
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Bouilloux Franck220142
2Schmitz Andreas21151
3Marcinko Miroslav202-190
MS
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Kubosko Pavol220162
2Levicek Benjamin21171
3Krychtalek Vaclav202-230
MT
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Gajdos Jaroslav22042
2Walterscheidt Patrick211101
3Niehaus Christoph202-140
MU
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Sakaev Ilshat220212
2Granit Lucas211-61
3Rejtar Simon202-150
MV
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Dellit Sebastian11061
2Hoffman Stefan101-60
MW
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Michienzi Antonio11071
2Asadullin Albert101-70
MX
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Milo Dusan110-11
2Barth Kevin10110

M Third round

M 41-44
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Barth Kevin11081
2Granit Lucas101-80
M 41-44
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Asadullin Albert11061
2Hoffman Stefan101-60
M 37-40
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Milo Dusan11041
2Sakaev Ilshat101-40
M 37-40
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Dellit Sebastian110151
2Michienzi Antonio101-150
M 33-36
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Niehaus Christoph110141
2Olsen Egelund Martin101-140
M 33-36
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Krychtalek Vaclav11061
2Marcinko Miroslav101-60
M 29-32
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Walterscheidt Patrick110141
2Glojnaric Robert101-140
M 29-32
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Schmitz Andreas11031
2Levicek Benjamin101-30
M 25-28
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Kytoviita Olli110121
2Gajdos Jaroslav101-120
M 25-28
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Kubosko Pavol11061
2Bouilloux Franck101-60
M 21-24
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Kurtoglu Deniz110111
2Volmer Alfons101-110
M 21-24
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Garay Emiliano11041
2Sobilo Krzysztof101-40
M 17-20
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Bayer Petr11011
2Eilers Christoff101-10
M 17-20
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Hajek David11051
2Griffaton Horst101-50
M 13-16
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Scharpenberg Manfred110141
2Myslivecek Tomas101-140
M 13-16
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Repa Denis110141
2Alharari Mohammed101-140
M 9-12
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Shkibel Siarhei110111
2Travert Jeremy101-110
M 9-12
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Byczkowski Lukasz11051
2Kodet Ondrej101-50

M Placing 9-45

M 45-46
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Rejtar Simon00000
200000
M 43-44
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Granit Lucas110131
2Hoffman Stefan101-130
M 41-42
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Barth Kevin110111
2Asadullin Albert101-110
M 39-40
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Sakaev Ilshat110111
2Michienzi Antonio101-110
M 37-38
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Milo Dusan11081
2Dellit Sebastian101-80
M 35-36
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Olsen Egelund Martin11091
2Marcinko Miroslav101-90
M 33-34
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Niehaus Christoph110121
2Krychtalek Vaclav101-120
M 31-32
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Levicek Benjamin110101
2Glojnaric Robert101-100
M 29-30
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Schmitz Andreas110141
2Walterscheidt Patrick101-140
M 27-28
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Gajdos Jaroslav11021
2Bouilloux Franck101-20
M 25-26
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Kubosko Pavol11061
2Kytoviita Olli101-60
M 23-24
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Sobilo Krzysztof110151
2Volmer Alfons101-150
M 21-22
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Garay Emiliano110121
2Kurtoglu Deniz101-120
M 19-20
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Griffaton Horst110181
2Eilers Christoff101-180
M 17-18
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Bayer Petr110111
2Hajek David101-110
M 15-16
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Myslivecek Tomas11041
2Alharari Mohammed101-40
M 13-14
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Scharpenberg Manfred110151
2Repa Denis101-150
M 11-12
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Kodet Ondrej11091
2Travert Jeremy101-90
M 9-10
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Byczkowski Lukasz110-41
2Shkibel Siarhei10140

M Quarterfinals

M QF1
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Kisiel Krystian11091
2Lapaz Michael101-90
M QF2
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Zidar Peter110241
2Bertrand Pierre101-240
M QF3
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Sloninka Adrian11081
2Carrai Marco101-80
M QF4
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Rosenfeldt Thade110111
2Marcin Stefan101-110

M Semifinals

M 5-8
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Lapaz Michael110171
2Marcin Stefan101-170
M 5-8
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Carrai Marco110131
2Bertrand Pierre101-130
M SF1
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Kisiel Krystian110151
2Rosenfeldt Thade101-150
M SF2
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Zidar Peter110151
2Sloninka Adrian101-150

M Finals

M 7-8
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Marcin Stefan110161
2Bertrand Pierre101-160
M 5-6
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Carrai Marco11091
2Lapaz Michael101-90
Bronze medal
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Sloninka Adrian11091
2Rosenfeldt Thade101-90
Gold medal
Player G W L +/- Pts
1Kisiel Krystian11031
2Zidar Peter101-30
Ranking of teams in groups will be determined by following rules:1) Points 2) Head-to-head points 3) Head-to-head sets won 4) Head-to-head setpoints +/- 5) Sets won 6) Set points +/- 7) Dice
GameResultsOnline.com
servicedesk@gameresultsonline.com
+358 44 7599 554
© 2020 GameResultsOnline.com