PK-35 Helsinki Open 2019 PK-35 HELSINKI OPEN 2019
27.4. - 28.4.2019 Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, Pihlajamäen tekonurmi, Myllypuron tekonurmi, Myllypuro Busmo Areena | Suomi

Pojat-07 Haaste

Alkulohkot

Lauantai 27.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
114:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1PK-35 Punainen1-1RiPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
214:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2KäPa AC Black3-0HJK Arabia KeltainenPäättynyt
315:00Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1PK-35 Musta0-4KeiKa KeltainenPäättynyt
415:00Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2RiPS Keltainen3-1Honka KeltainenPäättynyt
515:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1KäPa AC Black1-2PK-35 PunainenPäättynyt
615:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2HJK Arabia Keltainen1-4RiPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
716:00Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1RiPS Keltainen1-1PK-35 MustaPäättynyt
816:00Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2Honka Keltainen1-4KeiKa KeltainenPäättynyt
916:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1PK-35 Punainen4-0HJK Arabia KeltainenPäättynyt
1016:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2RiPS Valkoinen0-0KäPa AC BlackPäättynyt
1117:00Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1PK-35 Musta0-4Honka KeltainenPäättynyt
1217:00Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2KeiKa Keltainen3-0RiPS KeltainenPäättynyt

Välierät

Sunnuntai 28.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1313:30Sijat 5-8Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1KäPa AC Black2-0PK-35 MustaPäättynyt
1413:30Sijat 5-8Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2Honka Keltainen0-1HJK Arabia KeltainenPäättynyt
1514:00Sijat 1-4Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1PK-35 Punainen2-1RiPS KeltainenPäättynyt
1614:00Sijat 1-4Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2KeiKa Keltainen1-0RiPS ValkoinenPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 28.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1715:30Sijat 7-8Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1PK-35 Musta0-1Honka KeltainenPäättynyt
1815:30Sijat 5-6Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2KäPa AC Black3-0HJK Arabia KeltainenPäättynyt
1916:00Sijat 3-4Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1RiPS Keltainen0-3RiPS ValkoinenPäättynyt
2016:00Sijat 1-2Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2PK-35 Punainen2-1KeiKa KeltainenPäättynyt