PK-35 Helsinki Open 2019 PK-35 HELSINKI OPEN 2019
27.4. - 28.4.2019 Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, Pihlajamäen tekonurmi, Myllypuron tekonurmi, Myllypuro Busmo Areena | Suomi

Pojat-11 Kilpa

Alkulohkot

Lauantai 27.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
108:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1PK-353-4FCFJ ValkoinenPäättynyt
208:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2PiTa Musta1-5LPS MustatPäättynyt
308:30Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 3PK-35 Punainen6-0EPS Pantterit ValkoinenPäättynyt
408:30Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 4TiPS Vihreä4-1PPJ Eira VihreäPäättynyt
509:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1PiTa Musta1-7PK-35Päättynyt
609:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2LPS Mustat2-2FCFJ ValkoinenPäättynyt
709:30Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 3TiPS Vihreä3-2PK-35 PunainenPäättynyt
809:30Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 4PPJ Eira Vihreä6-0EPS Pantterit ValkoinenPäättynyt
910:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1PK-357-2LPS MustatPäättynyt
1010:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2FCFJ Valkoinen7-1PiTa MustaPäättynyt
1110:30Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 3PK-35 Punainen6-3PPJ Eira VihreäPäättynyt
1210:30Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 4EPS Pantterit Valkoinen1-8TiPS VihreäPäättynyt

Välierät

Sunnuntai 28.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1309:30Sijat 5-8Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1LPS Mustat4-0EPS Pantterit ValkoinenPäättynyt
1409:30Sijat 5-8Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2PPJ Eira Vihreä2-1PiTa MustaPäättynyt
1509:30Sijat 1-4Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 3FCFJ Valkoinen3-5PK-35 PunainenPäättynyt
1609:30Sijat 1-4Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 4TiPS Vihreä4-3PK-35Päättynyt

Sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 28.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1710:30Sijat 7-8Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1EPS Pantterit Valkoinen0-2PiTa MustaPäättynyt
1810:30Sijat 5-6Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2LPS Mustat2-3VLPPJ Eira VihreäPäättynyt
1910:30Sijat 3-4Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 3FCFJ Valkoinen0-3PK-35Päättynyt
2010:30Sijat 1-2Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 4PK-35 Punainen4-2TiPS VihreäPäättynyt