PK-35 Helsinki Open 2019 PK-35 HELSINKI OPEN 2019
27.4. - 28.4.2019 Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, Pihlajamäen tekonurmi, Myllypuron tekonurmi, Myllypuro Busmo Areena | Suomi

Pojat-10 Haaste

Alkulohkot

Lauantai 27.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
111:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1PK-35 Musta0-6LPS VihreäPäättynyt
211:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2PPJ Eira Oranssi1-2KäPa Liverpool P11Päättynyt
311:30Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 3LPS Musta2-3PuiU ACPäättynyt
411:30Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 4FC Honka Haukat Musta7-1KoNa VirePäättynyt
512:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1PPJ Eira Oranssi2-3PK-35 MustaPäättynyt
612:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2KäPa Liverpool P113-6LPS VihreäPäättynyt
712:30Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 3FC Honka Haukat Musta7-1LPS MustaPäättynyt
812:30Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 4KoNa Vire2-4PuiU ACPäättynyt
913:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1PK-35 Musta7-3KäPa Liverpool P11Päättynyt
1013:30Lohko APihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2LPS Vihreä5-4PPJ Eira OranssiPäättynyt
1113:30Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 3LPS Musta2-3KoNa VirePäättynyt
1213:30Lohko BPihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 4PuiU AC2-3FC Honka Haukat MustaPäättynyt

Välierät

Sunnuntai 28.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1311:30Sijat 5-8Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1KäPa Liverpool P115-10LPS MustaPäättynyt
1411:30Sijat 5-8Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2KoNa Vire2-9PPJ Eira OranssiPäättynyt
1511:30Sijat 1-4Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 3LPS Vihreä3-2PuiU ACPäättynyt
1611:30Sijat 1-4Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 4FC Honka Haukat Musta5-3PK-35 MustaPäättynyt

Sijoitusottelut

Sunnuntai 28.4.2019
AikaLohkoPaikkaJoukkueTulosJoukkueTila
1712:30Sijat 7-8Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 1KäPa Liverpool P113-7KoNa VirePäättynyt
1812:30Sijat 5-6Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 2LPS Musta2-5PPJ Eira OranssiPäättynyt
1912:30Sijat 3-4Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 3PuiU AC7-3PK-35 MustaPäättynyt
2012:30Sijat 1-2Pihlajamäen MagneCit Areena, MagneCit Areena TN 4LPS Vihreä2-8FC Honka Haukat MustaPäättynyt